# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacia Chisinau | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Milsami | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 13 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Academia Chisinau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 5 | |
7. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | Speranta Nisporeni | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Petrocub | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
10. | Dinamo-Auto | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
11. | FC Ungheni | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:18 | -16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacia Chisinau | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:5 | 23 | 22 | |
3. | Milsami | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 19 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 17 | |
5. | Petrocub | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Zimbru Chisinau | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
7. | Speranta Nisporeni | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
8. | Dinamo-Auto | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 | |
9. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | FC Ungheni | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:27 | -22 | 7 | |
11. | Academia Chisinau | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacia Chisinau | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 38 | |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:7 | 30 | 34 | |
3. | Zaria Balti | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 32 | |
4. | Milsami | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Zimbru Chisinau | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Petrocub | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
7. | Dinamo-Auto | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 15 | |
8. | Academia Chisinau | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | 12 | |
9. | Speranta Nisporeni | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | 11 | |
10. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 11 | |
11. | FC Ungheni | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacia Chisinau | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 48 | |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 51:10 | 41 | 47 | |
3. | Zaria Balti | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 41:14 | 27 | 45 | |
4. | Milsami | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 44 | |
5. | Zimbru Chisinau | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:22 | 0 | 26 | |
6. | Petrocub | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 22 | |
7. | Speranta Nisporeni | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18:23 | -5 | 18 | |
8. | Academia Chisinau | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | 18 | |
9. | Dinamo-Auto | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | 16 | |
10. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:40 | -22 | 15 | |
11. | FC Ungheni | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 13:52 | -39 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dacia Chisinau | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 46:12 | 34 | 60 | |
2. | Milsami | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 50:17 | 33 | 59 | |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 56:13 | 43 | 57 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 45:19 | 26 | 52 | |
5. | Zimbru Chisinau | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | 34 | |
6. | Petrocub | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 24 | |
7. | Speranta Nisporeni | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21:30 | -9 | 24 | |
8. | Academia Chisinau | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 17:42 | -25 | 24 | |
9. | Dinamo-Auto | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | 22 | |
10. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20:48 | -28 | 16 | |
11. | FC Ungheni | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18:63 | -45 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 71:15 | 56 | 69 | |
2. | Dacia Chisinau | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 54:15 | 39 | 69 | |
3. | Milsami | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 57:20 | 37 | 68 | |
4. | Zaria Balti | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 56:21 | 35 | 65 | |
5. | Zimbru Chisinau | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 32:29 | 3 | 46 | |
6. | Petrocub | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | 34 | |
7. | Speranta Nisporeni | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24:35 | -11 | 29 | |
8. | Academia Chisinau | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 21:52 | -31 | 27 | |
9. | Dinamo-Auto | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 | 23 | |
10. | Saxan Gagauz Yeri | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23:57 | -34 | 19 | |
11. | FC Ungheni | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19:79 | -60 | 17 |