# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 15 | 0 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
2. | Niedercorn | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:21 | 4 | |
3. | Dudelange | 15 | 15 | 0 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
5. | Mondorf | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Hesperange | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Rodange | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
9. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | Fola | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hostert | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Differdange | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:9 | 3 | |
13. | Wiltz | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
16. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:21 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niedercorn | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:21 | 4 | |
2. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
3. | Mondorf | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Fola | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
6. | Hesperange | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Wiltz | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
9. | Dudelange | 15 | 12 | 3 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
10. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | Hostert | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Differdange | 15 | 12 | 3 | 36:9 | 3 | |
13. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
14. | Rodange | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
16. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:15 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niedercorn | 15 | 13 | 2 | 39:21 | 4 | |
2. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
3. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
5. | Dudelange | 15 | 10 | 5 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mondorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hostert | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Differdange | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:9 | 3 | |
11. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
12. | Fola | 15 | 8 | 7 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
13. | Wiltz | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rodange | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
16. | Hesperange | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:14 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
2. | Niedercorn | 15 | 9 | 6 | 39:21 | 4 | |
3. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hostert | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Dudelange | 15 | 7 | 8 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Differdange | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:9 | 3 | |
7. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
8. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Mondorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
11. | Rodange | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
12. | Wiltz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fola | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
15. | Hesperange | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
16. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:19 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
2. | Niedercorn | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:21 | 4 | |
3. | Dudelange | 15 | 5 | 10 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Mondorf | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
6. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Rodange | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | Fola | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hostert | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Hesperange | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Wiltz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
15. | Differdange | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:9 | 3 | |
16. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:19 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
2. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
3. | Niedercorn | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:21 | 4 | |
4. | Dudelange | 15 | 3 | 12 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
5. | Fola | 15 | 3 | 12 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
6. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Mondorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hesperange | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
10. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
12. | Hostert | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
13. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Differdange | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:9 | 3 | |
15. | Wiltz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Rodange | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:29 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
2. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:57 | 4.3 | |
3. | Dudelange | 15 | 2 | 13 | 40:14 | 3.6 | |
4. | Fola | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Hesperange | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Niedercorn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 39:21 | 4 | |
8. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Mondorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:25 | 3.3 | |
10. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | Hostert | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
13. | Differdange | 15 | 0 | 15 | 36:9 | 3 | |
14. | Wiltz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Rodange | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:29 | 2.7 | |
16. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:19 | 2.6 |