# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Differdange | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Fola | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Dudelange | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Hesperange | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | UNA Strassen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | Mondorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Racing Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
9. | Niedercorn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Rodange | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Union Titus Petange | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
12. | Wiltz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Ettelbruck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Victoria Rosport | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Hostert | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
16. | Luxembourg City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:21 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Differdange | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:2 | 26 | 30 | |
2. | Hesperange | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Jeunesse Esch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Niedercorn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 20 | |
5. | Dudelange | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 20 | |
6. | Fola | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 | |
7. | UNA Strassen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 18 | |
8. | Mondorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 | |
9. | Racing Luxembourg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 15 | |
10. | Wiltz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Union Titus Petange | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Ettelbruck | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
13. | Victoria Rosport | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
14. | Rodange | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
15. | Hostert | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 6 | |
16. | Luxembourg City | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:41 | -36 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Differdange | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 38 | |
2. | Dudelange | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:14 | 26 | 33 | |
3. | Fola | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 | |
4. | Niedercorn | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 30 | |
5. | Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 29 | |
6. | Hesperange | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 28 | |
7. | UNA Strassen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 25 | |
8. | Racing Luxembourg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 24 | |
9. | Mondorf | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 23 | |
10. | Ettelbruck | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Wiltz | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Union Titus Petange | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:19 | 1 | 17 | |
13. | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 16 | |
14. | Hostert | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 12 | |
15. | Rodange | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | 10 | |
16. | Luxembourg City | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:57 | -50 | 3 |