# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dudelange | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Ettelbruck | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
3. | Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
4. | Racing Luxembourg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | Hesperange | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
6. | Kaerjeng | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
7. | Avenir Beggen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
8. | Luxembourg City | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
9. | Niedercorn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
10. | Wiltz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
11. | CS Petange | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
12. | Victoria Rosport | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 2 | |
13. | Grevenmacher | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
14. | Differdange | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dudelange | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 25 | |
2. | Ettelbruck | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 20 | |
3. | Racing Luxembourg | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
4. | Avenir Beggen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | Jeunesse Esch | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | Kaerjeng | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
7. | Grevenmacher | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 11 | |
8. | Luxembourg City | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 | |
9. | Niedercorn | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
10. | Hesperange | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 8 | |
11. | CS Petange | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 6 | |
12. | Wiltz | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 6 | |
13. | Victoria Rosport | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | 4 | |
14. | Differdange | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:19 | -13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dudelange | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41:7 | 34 | 34 | |
2. | Racing Luxembourg | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 21 | |
3. | Ettelbruck | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 21 | |
4. | Avenir Beggen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 20 | |
5. | Hesperange | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Jeunesse Esch | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 17 | |
7. | Kaerjeng | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 | |
8. | Luxembourg City | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | 15 | |
9. | Grevenmacher | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Niedercorn | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Differdange | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
12. | Wiltz | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 8 | |
13. | Victoria Rosport | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:31 | -21 | 7 | |
14. | CS Petange | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | 6 |