# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 16 | 0 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 16 | 0 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
4. | Blazma | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dinaburg | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16:19 | 2.2 | |
7. | Ventspils | 16 | 15 | 1 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
8. | Skonto | 16 | 15 | 1 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
9. | Tranzits | 16 | 14 | 2 | 11:25 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 14 | 2 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
4. | Ventspils | 16 | 13 | 3 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
5. | Skonto | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
6. | Blazma | 16 | 13 | 3 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tranzits | 16 | 11 | 5 | 11:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dinaburg | 16 | 11 | 5 | 16:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 13 | 3 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
3. | Skonto | 16 | 12 | 4 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
4. | Blazma | 16 | 11 | 5 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Ventspils | 16 | 10 | 6 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 9 | 7 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dinaburg | 16 | 8 | 8 | 16:19 | 2.2 | |
9. | Tranzits | 16 | 5 | 11 | 11:25 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skonto | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
2. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 9 | 7 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
3. | RFS | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
4. | Ventspils | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
5. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Blazma | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tranzits | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dinaburg | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | Ventspils | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
3. | Skonto | 16 | 7 | 9 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
4. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
5. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 4 | 12 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
6. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
7. | Blazma | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
8. | Tranzits | 16 | 2 | 14 | 11:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dinaburg | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | Ventspils | 16 | 5 | 11 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
3. | Skonto | 16 | 4 | 12 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
4. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
5. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 2 | 14 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
6. | Blazma | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
7. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tranzits | 16 | 1 | 15 | 11:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dinaburg | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RFS | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:58 | 4.6 | |
2. | Ventspils | 16 | 3 | 13 | 48:14 | 3.9 | |
3. | Skonto | 16 | 2 | 14 | 44:19 | 3.9 | |
4. | Olimps Riga | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:34 | 3.8 | |
5. | Blazma | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | FK Liepaja | 16 | 0 | 16 | 50:8 | 3.6 | |
7. | Daugava Riga | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:30 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tranzits | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:25 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dinaburg | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:19 | 2.2 |