# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Beitar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
3. | Grobina | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
4. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 13 | 0 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | RFS 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Skanste | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:11 | 2.2 | |
9. | Rezekne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
10. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
11. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
12. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
13. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
14. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rezekne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
2. | Grobina | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
3. | Skanste | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
4. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
5. | Beitar | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
6. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
7. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
8. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 10 | 3 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
9. | RFS 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
10. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
11. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
12. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:22 | 3 | |
13. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Beitar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
3. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
5. | Rezekne | 13 | 9 | 4 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
6. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
7. | Grobina | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
8. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 9 | 4 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
9. | RFS 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
10. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
11. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:22 | 3 | |
12. | Skanste | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
2. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
3. | Beitar | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
4. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 7 | 6 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | RFS 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Rezekne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
7. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:22 | 3 | |
8. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Grobina | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
10. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Skanste | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Beitar | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
3. | Rezekne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
4. | Grobina | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
5. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 4 | 9 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
6. | RFS 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
7. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
8. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
9. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
10. | Skanste | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
12. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:22 | 3 | |
13. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Rezekne | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | Beitar | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
4. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
5. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
6. | Grobina | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
8. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
9. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 1 | 12 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
10. | RFS 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:22 | 3 | |
12. | Skanste | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:32 | 4.4 | |
2. | Rezekne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:47 | 4.4 | |
3. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
4. | Beitar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:37 | 4.2 | |
5. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:33 | 3.5 | |
6. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:26 | 3.2 | |
7. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:7 | 3.2 | |
8. | Grobina | 13 | 0 | 13 | 32:13 | 3.5 | |
9. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:15 | 3.4 | |
10. | RFS 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:26 | 3.4 | |
11. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:22 | 3 | |
12. | Skanste | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:11 | 2.2 |