# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skanste | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Grobina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Riga FC 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | Alberts JDFS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
6. | Tukums 2000 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 9 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Valmiera 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Beitar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | RFS 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Rezekne | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | 5 | |
13. | FK Smiltene | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | AFA Olaine | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:22 | -12 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga FC 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 23 | |
2. | Grobina | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 23 | |
3. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Alberts JDFS | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Skanste | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Dinamo Riga | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Beitar | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 13 | |
9. | Tukums 2000 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | Valmiera 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 10 | |
11. | RFS 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | AFA Olaine | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | 7 | |
13. | Rezekne | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 | |
14. | FK Smiltene | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Riga FC 2 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34:7 | 27 | 30 | |
2. | Grobina | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 29 | |
3. | Alberts JDFS | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 28 | |
4. | Skanste | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 26 | |
5. | Saldus SS/Leevon | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 23 | |
6. | JFK Ventspils | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | Valmiera 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 16 | |
8. | Tukums 2000 2 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Dinamo Riga | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 13 | |
10. | Beitar | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 | |
11. | RFS 2 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 12 | |
12. | FK Smiltene | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | |
13. | AFA Olaine | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | 11 | |
14. | Rezekne | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:47 | -37 | 7 |