# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ogre | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Alberts | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
3. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
4. | Jelgava | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
5. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:33 | 4 | |
6. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:20 | 3 | |
7. | Auda | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Blazma | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
9. | FC Daugava | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
11. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
12. | Valmiera | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
13. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
14. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:11 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberts | 13 | 13 | 0 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
2. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:33 | 4 | |
3. | Valmiera | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ogre | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
5. | Blazma | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
6. | Jelgava | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
7. | FC Daugava | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
10. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
11. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
14. | Auda | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberts | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ogre | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
3. | Blazma | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
4. | Jelgava | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
5. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 9 | 4 | 19:33 | 4 | |
6. | Valmiera | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
8. | FC Daugava | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
14. | Auda | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberts | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
2. | Ogre | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
3. | Blazma | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
4. | Jelgava | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
5. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:33 | 4 | |
6. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
8. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:20 | 3 | |
10. | FC Daugava | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
11. | Valmiera | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
13. | Auda | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
14. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:11 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blazma | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ogre | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
3. | Alberts | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
4. | Jelgava | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
5. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
6. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:33 | 4 | |
8. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:20 | 3 | |
10. | Auda | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | FC Daugava | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
12. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
13. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Valmiera | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ogre | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Blazma | 13 | 7 | 6 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
3. | Jelgava | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
4. | Alberts | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
5. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
6. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:33 | 4 | |
8. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
9. | FC Daugava | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
10. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
11. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
12. | Auda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
13. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Valmiera | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ogre | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:76 | 6.8 | |
2. | Jelgava | 13 | 4 | 9 | 23:33 | 4.3 | |
3. | Alberts | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:54 | 5.2 | |
4. | Blazma | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:25 | 4.8 | |
5. | Ventspils 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 49:10 | 4.5 | |
6. | Skonto 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Zibens Zemessardze | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | 4 | |
8. | FC Daugava | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | FK Jurmala 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:19 | 3.2 | |
10. | JFC Skonto | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | Auda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | FK Riga 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Valmiera | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | Liepajas Metalurgs 2 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:11 | 2.6 |