# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Shakhter Karagandy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Alma Ata | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
4. | Tobol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
5. | Zhenis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
6. | Kairat Almaty | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | Kyzylzhar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
8. | Vostok Oskemen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Okzhetpes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 4 | |
10. | Ekibastuz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
11. | Ertis Pavlodar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
12. | Atyrau | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | |
13. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
14. | Ordabasy | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
15. | Taraz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 | |
2. | Tobol | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
3. | Shakhter Karagandy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
4. | Vostok Oskemen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
5. | Kyzylzhar | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
6. | Alma Ata | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 9 | |
7. | Zhenis | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 8 | |
8. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | Kairat Almaty | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | 7 | |
10. | Okzhetpes | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | 7 | |
11. | Ertis Pavlodar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 | |
12. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
13. | Ordabasy | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
14. | Atyrau | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:14 | -11 | 3 | |
15. | Ekibastuz | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 3 | |
16. | Taraz | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aktobe | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 29 | |
2. | Tobol | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
3. | Shakhter Karagandy | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 18 | |
5. | Vostok Oskemen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 15 | |
6. | Ertis Pavlodar | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:19 | -8 | 14 | |
7. | Alma Ata | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:22 | -11 | 13 | |
8. | Kyzylzhar | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 | |
9. | Okzhetpes | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | 11 | |
10. | Zhenis | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | 10 | |
11. | Ordabasy | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 10 | |
12. | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8:24 | -16 | 8 | |
13. | Kairat Almaty | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:23 | -17 | 8 | |
14. | Atyrau | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 | |
15. | Ekibastuz | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Taraz | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:32 | -27 | 2 |