# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 11 | |
2. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
6. | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
9. | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Urawa Reds | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Iwata | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 3 | |
18. | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 18 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
4. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 16 | |
5. | Nagoya Grampus | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 | |
6. | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 14 | |
9. | Urawa Reds | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Cerezo Osaka | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
16. | FC Tokyo | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
17. | Iwata | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | 6 | |
18. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:33 | -26 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 29 | |
3. | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 25 | |
4. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 24 | |
5. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | 24 | |
6. | Nagoya Grampus | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 24 | |
7. | Kawasaki Frontale | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 23 | |
8. | Urawa Reds | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | 22 | |
9. | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 19 | |
10. | Gamba Osaka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:27 | 2 | 18 | |
11. | Omiya Ardija | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 18 | |
12. | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 18 | |
13. | Vissel Kobe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
14. | Sagan Tosu | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 17 | |
15. | Cerezo Osaka | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
16. | FC Tokyo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 17 | |
17. | Iwata | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 10 | |
18. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:51 | -40 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 32 | |
2. | Kashiwa Reysol | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Kawasaki Frontale | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 27 | |
4. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 25 | |
5. | Albirex Niigata | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:13 | 1 | 25 | |
6. | Urawa Reds | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 25 | |
7. | Nagoya Grampus | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | |
8. | Vegalta Sendai | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 24 | |
9. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 16:19 | -3 | 24 | |
10. | FC Tokyo | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 23 | |
11. | Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 21 | |
12. | Omiya Ardija | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 21 | |
13. | Vissel Kobe | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 21 | |
14. | Gamba Osaka | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Kashima Antlers | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 19 | |
16. | Sagan Tosu | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 17 | |
17. | Iwata | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | 14 | |
18. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12:54 | -42 | 3 |