# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaposvar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | VLS Veszprem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Nagykanizsa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Bicskei | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
5. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
7. | Komaromi VSE | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Balatonfuredi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | III. Keruleti TVE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Mori SE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Gyor II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Erdi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Gyirmot II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
14. | Csornai | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Fehervar FC II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Zalaegerszegi II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Puskas Academy II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
18. | Teskand | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
19. | Zsambek | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 0 | |
20. | Kelen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLS Veszprem | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 25 | |
3. | Tatabanya | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 20 | |
4. | Bicskei | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Kaposvar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Erdi | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Komaromi VSE | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | III. Keruleti TVE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | |
10. | Balatonfuredi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Fehervar FC II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
12. | Puskas Academy II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Gyor II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
14. | Mori SE | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
15. | Gyirmot II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | 10 | |
16. | Zalaegerszegi II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
17. | Teskand | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 7 | |
18. | Csornai | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 6 | |
19. | Kelen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:11 | -8 | 5 | |
20. | Zsambek | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLS Veszprem | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31:9 | 22 | 37 | |
2. | Nagykanizsa | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42:15 | 27 | 34 | |
3. | Tatabanya | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 32 | |
4. | Bicskei | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | 12 | 27 | |
5. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Kaposvar | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | III. Keruleti TVE | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 26 | |
8. | Balatonfuredi | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 25 | |
9. | Erdi | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 24 | |
10. | Puskas Academy II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 23 | |
11. | Fehervar FC II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 23 | |
12. | Komaromi VSE | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | Gyor II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
15. | Mori SE | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 14 | |
16. | Gyirmot II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:34 | -13 | 13 | |
17. | Csornai | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 12 | |
18. | Teskand | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 | |
19. | Kelen | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 | |
20. | Zsambek | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagykanizsa | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 61:18 | 43 | 49 | |
2. | VLS Veszprem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 37:10 | 27 | 48 | |
3. | Tatabanya | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 45 | |
4. | Bicskei | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 32:15 | 17 | 37 | |
5. | Puskas Academy II | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:15 | 18 | 36 | |
6. | Erdi | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 26:14 | 12 | 36 | |
7. | III. Keruleti TVE | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 35 | |
8. | Budaorsi SC | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 34 | |
9. | Kaposvar | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 33 | |
10. | Komaromi VSE | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 30 | |
11. | Balatonfuredi | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 30 | |
12. | Fehervar FC II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 30 | |
13. | Gyor II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | 23 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | 21 | |
15. | Gyirmot II | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 25:42 | -17 | 16 | |
16. | Csornai | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:42 | -21 | 16 | |
17. | Mori SE | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17:34 | -17 | 14 | |
18. | Kelen | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16:29 | -13 | 12 | |
19. | Teskand | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22:54 | -32 | 10 | |
20. | Zsambek | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 20:53 | -33 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLS Veszprem | 25 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 51:11 | 40 | 63 | |
2. | Tatabanya | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 44:23 | 21 | 60 | |
3. | Nagykanizsa | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 75:24 | 51 | 59 | |
4. | Bicskei | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 40:22 | 18 | 46 | |
5. | Budaorsi SC | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:27 | 10 | 43 | |
6. | Erdi | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 33:22 | 11 | 41 | |
7. | Kaposvar | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 36:28 | 8 | 41 | |
8. | Balatonfuredi | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 33:31 | 2 | 41 | |
9. | Puskas Academy II | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42:23 | 19 | 40 | |
10. | III. Keruleti TVE | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 46:29 | 17 | 40 | |
11. | Komaromi VSE | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | 37 | |
12. | Fehervar FC II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | Gyor II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | 33 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi II | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | 27 | |
15. | Gyirmot II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 39:50 | -11 | 23 | |
16. | Csornai | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26:55 | -29 | 18 | |
17. | Teskand | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 32:70 | -38 | 16 | |
18. | Mori SE | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 20:50 | -30 | 15 | |
19. | Kelen | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 | |
20. | Zsambek | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 24:64 | -40 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLS Veszprem | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 64:15 | 49 | 73 | |
2. | Tatabanya | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 55:26 | 29 | 73 | |
3. | Nagykanizsa | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 87:30 | 57 | 71 | |
4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63:31 | 32 | 55 | |
5. | Bicskei | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 45:28 | 17 | 53 | |
6. | Puskas Academy II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:26 | 29 | 52 | |
7. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 42:32 | 10 | 50 | |
8. | Kaposvar | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 42:34 | 8 | 48 | |
9. | Balatonfuredi | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40:37 | 3 | 48 | |
10. | Erdi | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 39:29 | 10 | 47 | |
11. | Komaromi VSE | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 44 | |
12. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | 44 | |
13. | Gyor II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:47 | -5 | 40 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 33:65 | -32 | 28 | |
15. | Gyirmot II | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 50:65 | -15 | 27 | |
16. | Csornai | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 32:65 | -33 | 21 | |
17. | Kelen | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29:48 | -19 | 20 | |
18. | Teskand | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:87 | -46 | 19 | |
19. | Mori SE | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 24:64 | -40 | 17 | |
20. | Zsambek | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 28:78 | -50 | 12 |