# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heviz | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
2. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
3. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 9 | 0 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | Erdi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
6. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:10 | 3 | |
7. | Lipot | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
8. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
9. | Veszprem | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
10. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:11 | 3 | |
11. | BKV Elore | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
12. | Bicskei | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
13. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sarvari | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Erdi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
3. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | Heviz | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:11 | 3 | |
7. | BKV Elore | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
9. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 20:10 | 3 | |
10. | Lipot | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
11. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
12. | Veszprem | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Bicskei | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
15. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sarvari | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Erdi | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
3. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 3 | |
4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
5. | Heviz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
6. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:10 | 3 | |
7. | BKV Elore | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
9. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lipot | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bicskei | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
12. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sarvari | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6:12 | 1.8 | |
15. | Veszprem | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
16. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heviz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
2. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:10 | 3 | |
4. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
5. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Erdi | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:11 | 3 | |
8. | Lipot | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | Bicskei | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
10. | BKV Elore | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Veszprem | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sarvari | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:12 | 1.8 | |
14. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Heviz | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
3. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:10 | 3 | |
6. | Erdi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:11 | 3 | |
8. | Lipot | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | BKV Elore | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Bicskei | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
11. | Veszprem | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sarvari | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:12 | 1.8 | |
15. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
16. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:10 | 3 | |
2. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Erdi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lipot | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
6. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
7. | Heviz | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
8. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:11 | 3 | |
10. | BKV Elore | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Bicskei | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
12. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | Veszprem | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sarvari | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erdi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | III. Keruleti TVE | 9 | 0 | 9 | 24:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Heviz | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
4. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:25 | 3.2 | |
5. | Fehervar FC II | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:10 | 3 | |
7. | Puskas Academy II | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:11 | 3 | |
8. | Lipot | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | BKV Elore | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Bicskei | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:12 | 2.4 | |
11. | Papai Perutz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:12 | 2.3 | |
12. | Nagykanizsa | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
13. | Veszprem | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Menfocsanak | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Komaromi VSE | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sarvari | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:12 | 1.8 |