# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Csornai | 27 | 27 | 0 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
2. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 27 | 0 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
3. | Gyor II | 27 | 27 | 0 | 41:41 | 3 | |
4. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 26 | 1 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
5. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 26 | 1 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Kelen | 27 | 26 | 1 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 27 | 26 | 1 | 55:26 | 3 | |
8. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 26 | 1 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
9. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 26 | 1 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
10. | Bicskei | 27 | 26 | 1 | 45:25 | 2.6 | |
11. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 25 | 2 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Dorogi | 27 | 25 | 2 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
13. | SC Sopron | 27 | 25 | 2 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 24 | 3 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
15. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 23 | 4 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
16. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 23 | 4 | 34:31 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Csornai | 27 | 25 | 2 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
2. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 24 | 3 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
3. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 24 | 3 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kelen | 27 | 23 | 4 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
5. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 22 | 5 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
6. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 22 | 5 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 22 | 5 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dorogi | 27 | 22 | 5 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
9. | Tatabanya | 27 | 21 | 6 | 55:26 | 3 | |
10. | Gyor II | 27 | 21 | 6 | 41:41 | 3 | |
11. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 20 | 7 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Bicskei | 27 | 20 | 7 | 45:25 | 2.6 | |
13. | SC Sopron | 27 | 20 | 7 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 20 | 7 | 34:31 | 2.4 | |
15. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 18 | 9 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
16. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 18 | 9 | 32:40 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 18 | 9 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
2. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 18 | 9 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
3. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 18 | 9 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kelen | 27 | 18 | 9 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
5. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 17 | 10 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
6. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 17 | 10 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
7. | Csornai | 27 | 16 | 11 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
8. | Tatabanya | 27 | 16 | 11 | 55:26 | 3 | |
9. | Gyor II | 27 | 16 | 11 | 41:41 | 3 | |
10. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 15 | 12 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | SC Sopron | 27 | 15 | 12 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
12. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 14 | 13 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
13. | Dorogi | 27 | 14 | 13 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Bicskei | 27 | 14 | 13 | 45:25 | 2.6 | |
15. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 11 | 16 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
16. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 11 | 16 | 34:31 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 13 | 14 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
2. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 12 | 15 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
3. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 12 | 15 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
4. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 11 | 16 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
5. | Gyor II | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41:41 | 3 | |
6. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 27 | 10 | 17 | 55:26 | 3 | |
8. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 10 | 17 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Csornai | 27 | 9 | 18 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
10. | Kelen | 27 | 9 | 18 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bicskei | 27 | 9 | 18 | 45:25 | 2.6 | |
12. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 8 | 19 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
13. | Dorogi | 27 | 8 | 19 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 7 | 20 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
15. | SC Sopron | 27 | 7 | 20 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
16. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 7 | 20 | 34:31 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 9 | 18 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
2. | Csornai | 27 | 7 | 20 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
3. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 7 | 20 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
4. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 6 | 21 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
5. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 6 | 21 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 5 | 22 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 27 | 5 | 22 | 55:26 | 3 | |
8. | Gyor II | 27 | 5 | 22 | 41:41 | 3 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 5 | 22 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
10. | Kelen | 27 | 4 | 23 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
11. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 4 | 23 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
12. | Dorogi | 27 | 3 | 24 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
13. | SC Sopron | 27 | 3 | 24 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 2 | 25 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
15. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 2 | 25 | 34:31 | 2.4 | |
16. | Bicskei | 27 | 1 | 26 | 45:25 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 7 | 20 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
2. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 4 | 23 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
3. | Csornai | 27 | 4 | 23 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
4. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 3 | 24 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
5. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 3 | 24 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 2 | 25 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Kelen | 27 | 2 | 25 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
8. | Tatabanya | 27 | 2 | 25 | 55:26 | 3 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 2 | 25 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
10. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 2 | 25 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
11. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 2 | 25 | 34:31 | 2.4 | |
12. | Gyor II | 27 | 1 | 26 | 41:41 | 3 | |
13. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 1 | 26 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
14. | SC Sopron | 27 | 1 | 26 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
15. | Dorogi | 27 | 0 | 27 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
16. | Bicskei | 27 | 0 | 27 | 45:25 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot II | 27 | 4 | 23 | 52:50 | 3.8 | |
2. | Budaorsi SC | 27 | 3 | 24 | 45:51 | 3.6 | |
3. | Csornai | 27 | 2 | 25 | 28:63 | 3.4 | |
4. | III. Keruleti TVE | 27 | 2 | 25 | 51:27 | 2.9 | |
5. | Haladas Zanati | 27 | 1 | 26 | 35:58 | 3.4 | |
6. | VLS Veszprem | 27 | 1 | 26 | 57:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Kelen | 27 | 1 | 26 | 32:51 | 3.1 | |
8. | Tatabanya | 27 | 1 | 26 | 55:26 | 3 | |
9. | Gyor II | 27 | 1 | 26 | 41:41 | 3 | |
10. | Puskas Academy II | 27 | 1 | 26 | 41:35 | 2.8 | |
11. | Balatonfuredi | 27 | 1 | 26 | 32:40 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zalaegerszegi II | 27 | 0 | 27 | 27:52 | 2.9 | |
13. | Dorogi | 27 | 0 | 27 | 39:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Bicskei | 27 | 0 | 27 | 45:25 | 2.6 | |
15. | SC Sopron | 27 | 0 | 27 | 36:35 | 2.6 | |
16. | Komaromi VSE | 27 | 0 | 27 | 34:31 | 2.4 |