# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siofok | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Barcsi SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Felcsut | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Haladas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Lombard Papa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Soroksar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Kaposvolgye | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Dunaujvaros FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | BKV Elore | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Heviz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | Integral DAC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 | |
15. | Celldomolki Vse | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 1 | |
16. | Balatonlelle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felcsut | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 20 | |
2. | Haladas | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 19 | |
3. | Siofok | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
5. | Barcsi SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Gyirmot | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Soroksar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 12 | |
8. | BKV Elore | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 12 | |
10. | Kaposvolgye | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Integral DAC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
12. | Heviz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 | |
13. | Dunaujvaros FC | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | 6 | |
14. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 5 | |
15. | Celldomolki Vse | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | 2 | |
16. | Balatonlelle | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:33 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haladas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 28 | |
2. | Siofok | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 27 | |
3. | Felcsut | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 27 | |
4. | Lombard Papa | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 24 | |
5. | Gyirmot | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 23 | |
6. | Barcsi SC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 21 | |
7. | BKV Elore | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 20 | |
8. | Kaposvolgye | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 17 | |
9. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 17 | |
10. | Integral DAC | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 | |
11. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:37 | -19 | 14 | |
12. | Soroksar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | Dunaujvaros FC | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 12 | |
14. | Heviz | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 | |
15. | Balatonlelle | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14:45 | -31 | 3 | |
16. | Celldomolki Vse | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:36 | -31 | 2 |