# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Vasas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 15 | |
3. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Soproni VSE | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Szigetszentmiklos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | Szolnoki MAV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
9. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | Ajka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Cegledi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | Siofok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Kisvarda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32:8 | 24 | 28 | |
2. | Vasas | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 25 | |
3. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Nyiregyhaza | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 16 | |
5. | Soproni VSE | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
6. | Szolnoki MAV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
7. | Szigetszentmiklos | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
8. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Ajka | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
10. | Kozarmisleny SE | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 11 | |
11. | Cegledi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Siofok | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Kisvarda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Zalaegerszegi | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:21 | -6 | 9 | |
15. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 33 | |
2. | Vasas | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:15 | 24 | 32 | |
3. | Nyiregyhaza | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 31 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 30 | |
5. | Siofok | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 22 | |
6. | Szolnoki MAV | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
7. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 19 | |
9. | Szigetszentmiklos | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 19 | |
10. | Ajka | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
11. | Cegledi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 17 | |
12. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 15 | |
13. | Zalaegerszegi | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Kisvarda | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 13 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gyirmot | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 50:22 | 28 | 43 | |
2. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 43 | |
3. | Nyiregyhaza | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 41 | |
4. | Vasas | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 47:26 | 21 | 39 | |
5. | Soproni VSE | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 31 | |
6. | Siofok | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | Ajka | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:23 | 7 | 29 | |
8. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 28 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi | 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 30:33 | -3 | 25 | |
10. | Szolnoki MAV | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
11. | Szigetszentmiklos | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | 23 | |
12. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 22 | |
13. | Cegledi | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | 20 | |
14. | Kisvarda | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:31 | -11 | 17 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16:35 | -19 | 13 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14:47 | -33 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 41:18 | 23 | 53 | |
2. | Nyiregyhaza | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 41:20 | 21 | 51 | |
3. | Vasas | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 54:33 | 21 | 48 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 56:29 | 27 | 47 | |
5. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39:33 | 6 | 38 | |
6. | Siofok | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 36 | |
7. | Ajka | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 37:34 | 3 | 35 | |
8. | Szolnoki MAV | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 33:31 | 2 | 34 | |
9. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 38:38 | 0 | 34 | |
10. | Zalaegerszegi | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 38:40 | -2 | 34 | |
11. | Soproni VSE | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | 31 | |
12. | Szigetszentmiklos | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 31 | |
13. | Kisvarda | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 32:37 | -5 | 25 | |
14. | Cegledi | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | 23 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | 20 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17:59 | -42 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyiregyhaza | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 57:23 | 34 | 66 | |
2. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 50:25 | 25 | 62 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 63:33 | 30 | 57 | |
4. | Vasas | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 59:43 | 16 | 52 | |
5. | Siofok | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44:36 | 8 | 49 | |
6. | Bekescsaba 1912 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50:43 | 7 | 43 | |
7. | Ajka | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:44 | 2 | 43 | |
8. | Balmazujvaros Sport | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:48 | 1 | 41 | |
9. | Zalaegerszegi | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43:48 | -5 | 39 | |
10. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | 38 | |
11. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 37 | |
12. | Szolnoki MAV | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:41 | -2 | 36 | |
13. | Kisvarda | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | 31 | |
14. | Cegledi | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 33:53 | -20 | 31 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 24:49 | -25 | 21 | |
16. | Tatabanya | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24:73 | -49 | 18 |