# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RW Essen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Preussen Munster | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Schalke II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Wuppertal | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
5. | Homberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Oberhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Fortuna Koln | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Koln II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Rodinghausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Wiedenbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Ahlen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Straelen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Lippstadt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Lotte | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Dusseldorf II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
18. | Uerdingen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 3 | |
19. | Bonner | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | |
20. | Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 26 | |
2. | RW Essen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:4 | 17 | 24 | |
3. | Wuppertal | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 20 | |
5. | Oberhausen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Fortuna Koln | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Schalke II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Koln II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
10. | Bonner | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
11. | Straelen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 11 | |
12. | Ahlen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 11 | |
13. | Dusseldorf II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Homberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
16. | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
17. | Uerdingen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
18. | Lippstadt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 8 | |
19. | Wiedenbruck | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 8 | |
20. | Lotte | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:8 | 22 | 36 | |
2. | Wuppertal | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 32 | |
3. | RW Essen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Rodinghausen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 29 | |
6. | Koln II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 23 | |
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 23 | |
8. | Fortuna Koln | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 20 | |
9. | Schalke II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | 20 | |
10. | Bonner | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
11. | Ahlen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 19 | |
12. | Uerdingen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 17 | |
13. | Straelen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 17 | |
14. | B. Monchengladbach II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
16. | Lippstadt | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 | |
17. | Wiedenbruck | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 | |
18. | Homberg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | 14 | |
19. | Wegberg-Beeck | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 14 | |
20. | Lotte | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:20 | -8 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 37:10 | 27 | 47 | |
2. | RW Essen | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 43:15 | 28 | 46 | |
3. | Oberhausen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 40 | |
4. | Wuppertal | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 39 | |
5. | Rodinghausen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 25:15 | 10 | 37 | |
6. | Fortuna Koln | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 35 | |
7. | Koln II | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 32 | |
8. | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 31 | |
9. | Schalke II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 28 | |
10. | Wiedenbruck | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 25 | |
11. | Ahlen | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 | |
12. | B. Monchengladbach II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 23 | |
13. | Bonner | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 22 | |
14. | Lippstadt | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 20 | |
15. | Uerdingen | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27:46 | -19 | 19 | |
16. | Lotte | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 20:29 | -9 | 18 | |
17. | Dusseldorf II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:36 | -13 | 18 | |
18. | Straelen | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19:37 | -18 | 18 | |
19. | Wegberg-Beeck | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:37 | -21 | 17 | |
20. | Homberg | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 48:12 | 36 | 62 | |
2. | RW Essen | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 59 | |
3. | Wuppertal | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 46:19 | 27 | 52 | |
4. | Oberhausen | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 45:25 | 20 | 50 | |
5. | Fortuna Koln | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 48 | |
6. | Rodinghausen | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 30:18 | 12 | 44 | |
7. | Koln II | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 38:28 | 10 | 40 | |
8. | Schalke II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:45 | 0 | 34 | |
9. | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | 34 | |
10. | Wiedenbruck | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:29 | 4 | 32 | |
11. | Ahlen | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 30:41 | -11 | 32 | |
12. | Bonner | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | 29 | |
13. | Straelen | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | 25 | |
14. | Dusseldorf II | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:44 | -12 | 24 | |
15. | Lippstadt | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | 23 | |
16. | B. Monchengladbach II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23:38 | -15 | 23 | |
17. | Lotte | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 27:39 | -12 | 21 | |
18. | Wegberg-Beeck | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 20:43 | -23 | 21 | |
19. | Uerdingen | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 30:57 | -27 | 21 | |
20. | Homberg | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 24:42 | -18 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 56:18 | 38 | 70 | |
2. | RW Essen | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 68:24 | 44 | 66 | |
3. | Wuppertal | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54:22 | 32 | 61 | |
4. | Fortuna Koln | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:26 | 24 | 59 | |
5. | Rodinghausen | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 39:23 | 16 | 57 | |
6. | Oberhausen | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 56 | |
7. | Koln II | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48:36 | 12 | 47 | |
8. | Ahlen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39:54 | -15 | 39 | |
9. | Wiedenbruck | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 38 | |
10. | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | 38 | |
11. | Schalke II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:55 | -7 | 37 | |
12. | Bonner | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:45 | -10 | 35 | |
13. | B. Monchengladbach II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30:42 | -12 | 32 | |
14. | Straelen | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:49 | -20 | 32 | |
15. | Dusseldorf II | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:55 | -9 | 31 | |
16. | Lippstadt | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 42:52 | -10 | 30 | |
17. | Wegberg-Beeck | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 26:49 | -23 | 28 | |
18. | Uerdingen | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 32:73 | -41 | 24 | |
19. | Lotte | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 29:51 | -22 | 21 | |
20. | Homberg | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26:51 | -25 | 21 |