# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannover II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
2. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
3. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 16 | 0 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
5. | Norderstedt | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
6. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:23 | 3 | |
8. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
9. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
10. | Lohne | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
12. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 14 | 2 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 13 | 1 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
14. | Meppen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
17. | Bremer | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
18. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 16 | 0 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
3. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 15 | 1 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
5. | Hannover II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 13 | 1 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 13 | 3 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
9. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Bremer | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Meppen | 16 | 11 | 5 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
13. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:23 | 3 | |
14. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 11 | 3 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
16. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.3 | |
17. | Lohne | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
18. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:34 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norderstedt | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
2. | Hannover II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
3. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 11 | 5 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bremer | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
5. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 10 | 6 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
6. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
7. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | Meppen | 16 | 10 | 6 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
10. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
11. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
12. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 9 | 7 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
13. | Lohne | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
14. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:23 | 3 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 8 | 6 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
17. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:17 | 2.3 | |
18. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norderstedt | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
2. | Bremer | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
3. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 9 | 7 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 8 | 6 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hannover II | 16 | 7 | 9 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
7. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 7 | 8 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | Lohne | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:23 | 3 | |
11. | Meppen | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
13. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 6 | 10 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
16. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
17. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
18. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 8 | 8 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
3. | Hannover II | 16 | 6 | 10 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lohne | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Meppen | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 5 | 11 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
9. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 4 | 12 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 4 | 12 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
14. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
15. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:23 | 3 | |
16. | Bremer | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
18. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norderstedt | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
2. | Hannover II | 16 | 3 | 13 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
3. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 3 | 13 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
5. | Lohne | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | Meppen | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
9. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
11. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:23 | 3 | |
12. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
15. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
16. | Bremer | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
17. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 0 | 16 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
18. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannover II | 16 | 3 | 13 | 36:27 | 3.9 | |
2. | Lohne | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
3. | St. Pauli II | 16 | 2 | 14 | 40:23 | 3.9 | |
4. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:45 | 3.7 | |
5. | Norderstedt | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:39 | 4.4 | |
6. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Eimsbutteler | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:34 | 2.9 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Kilia Kiel | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:39 | 3.6 | |
10. | Bremer | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | Meppen | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel II | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:23 | 3.1 | |
13. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:23 | 3 | |
14. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:25 | 2.9 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | Phonix Lubeck | 16 | 0 | 16 | 34:12 | 2.9 | |
17. | SC Weiche-08 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:20 | 2.6 | |
18. | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:17 | 2.3 |