# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bremer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Hannover II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | St. Pauli II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Werder Bremen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Lubeck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Hildesheim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Lohne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | Teutonia Ottensen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 8 | |
12. | Jeddeloh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
13. | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Phonix Lubeck | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
17. | Delmenhorst | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
18. | BSV Rehden | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
19. | Emden | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:15 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 25 | |
2. | TSV Havelse | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | Hannover II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 22 | |
4. | Teutonia Ottensen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Lubeck | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 20 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 20 | |
7. | Bremer | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
9. | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
10. | Lohne | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
12. | Norderstedt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
13. | Phonix Lubeck | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 | |
14. | Jeddeloh | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
15. | Werder Bremen II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
17. | Delmenhorst | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 8 | |
18. | BSV Rehden | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | 8 | |
19. | Emden | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:30 | -25 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannover II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:21 | 21 | 33 | |
2. | Lubeck | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 33 | |
3. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 33 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 29 | |
5. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | 27 | |
7. | Lohne | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Phonix Lubeck | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:24 | 1 | 23 | |
11. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 22 | |
12. | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 21 | |
13. | Bremer | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
14. | Norderstedt | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 20 | |
15. | St. Pauli II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | 19 | |
17. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | 16 | |
18. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
19. | Emden | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:43 | -32 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 42 | |
2. | Hamburger SV II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 41:19 | 22 | 40 | |
3. | Hannover II | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48:24 | 24 | 39 | |
4. | Jeddeloh | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 35 | |
5. | Holstein Kiel II | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40:27 | 13 | 31 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | Drochtersen/Assel | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33:23 | 10 | 30 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 30 | |
9. | Teutonia Ottensen | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 39:29 | 10 | 28 | |
10. | Werder Bremen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 27 | |
11. | Bremer | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 27 | |
12. | St. Pauli II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | 27 | |
13. | Norderstedt | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 | |
14. | Lohne | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 29:26 | 3 | 25 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 24 | |
16. | Phonix Lubeck | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | 23 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 23 | |
18. | Delmenhorst | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | 22 | |
19. | Emden | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12:51 | -39 | 6 |