# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Lubeck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Hannover II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Braunschweig II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Jeddeloh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
10. | Altona | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
13. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
14. | Eutin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 6 | |
15. | BSV Rehden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 | |
16. | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
18. | Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg II | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 24 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Lubeck | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
4. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 20 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 19 | |
7. | Hannover II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
8. | Braunschweig II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
9. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | BSV Rehden | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 15 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Hildesheim | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
14. | Jeddeloh | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 13 | |
15. | Norderstedt | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 | |
16. | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 11 | |
17. | Eutin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 11 | |
18. | Altona | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:10 | 26 | 36 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 36 | |
3. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34:12 | 22 | 32 | |
4. | Lubeck | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 30 | |
5. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 25 | |
7. | TSV Havelse | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 25 | |
8. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 24 | |
9. | Hannover II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 23 | |
10. | Norderstedt | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 23 | |
11. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 22 | |
12. | St. Pauli II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
13. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 19 | |
14. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 17 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | |
16. | Eutin | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | 15 | |
17. | Hildesheim | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
18. | Altona | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | 18 | 40 | |
2. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 40:14 | 26 | 39 | |
3. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 37:13 | 24 | 38 | |
4. | Lubeck | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 36 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 | 29 | |
6. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 28 | |
7. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 27 | |
9. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 26 | |
10. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33:30 | 3 | 26 | |
11. | Hannover II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
12. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 24 | |
13. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
14. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 19 | |
15. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 18 | |
16. | Eutin | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 18 | |
17. | Hildesheim | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | 15 | |
18. | Altona | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16:42 | -26 | 9 |