# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolfsburg II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | TSV Havelse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Werder Bremen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | Norderstedt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Meppen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | St. Pauli II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Hannover II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
10. | BSV Rehden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Wilhelmshaven | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
13. | VfR Neumunster | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Braunschweig II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Goslarer | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | Eichede | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
18. | Cloppenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Havelse | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 26 | |
2. | Wolfsburg II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 22 | |
3. | Werder Bremen II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Goslarer | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Meppen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:11 | 9 | 16 | |
8. | Hannover II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 16 | |
9. | St. Pauli II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Norderstedt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | BSV Rehden | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
12. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Cloppenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | VfR Neumunster | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Wilhelmshaven | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 | |
16. | Braunschweig II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 8 | |
17. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | 6 | |
18. | Eichede | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 32 | |
2. | Wolfsburg II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 46:16 | 30 | 31 | |
3. | TSV Havelse | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | 18 | 29 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 27 | |
6. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 26 | |
7. | Goslarer | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 | |
8. | Meppen | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Norderstedt | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | |
10. | Hannover II | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 22 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Wilhelmshaven | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 17 | |
13. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 16 | |
14. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | 15 | |
15. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | 13 | |
16. | VfR Neumunster | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 13 | |
17. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 13 | |
18. | Eichede | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43:17 | 26 | 38 | |
2. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 52:16 | 36 | 37 | |
3. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 37 | |
4. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:18 | 20 | 33 | |
5. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 33 | |
6. | Meppen | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 | |
7. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Goslarer | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 27 | |
9. | Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 26 | |
10. | Hannover II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 40:28 | 12 | 25 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 22 | |
12. | Wilhelmshaven | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 | |
13. | Cloppenburg | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:40 | -7 | 17 | |
14. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | 17 | |
15. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
16. | Eichede | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | 14 | |
17. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 13 | |
18. | VfR Neumunster | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | 13 |