# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aue | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | VfL Osnabruck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Werder Bremen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Uerdingen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 8 | |
5. | Holstein Kiel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | RW Essen | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Verl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Dortmund II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Preussen Munster | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Bayer Leverkusen II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Dresdner SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Koln II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 3 | |
17. | Paderborn | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Babelsberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 18 | |
2. | VfL Osnabruck | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 18 | |
3. | Verl | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 | |
4. | RW Essen | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | Werder Bremen II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 15 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Aue | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Uerdingen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Koln II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Paderborn | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Preussen Munster | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
13. | Dortmund II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
14. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
15. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 | |
16. | Bayer Leverkusen II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | Dresdner SC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 5 | |
18. | Babelsberg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werder Bremen II | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 28 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:21 | 12 | 26 | |
3. | VfL Osnabruck | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
4. | Verl | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 25 | |
5. | RW Essen | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 24 | |
6. | Aue | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | Koln II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 22 | |
8. | Paderborn | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | Holstein Kiel | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 19 | |
10. | Dortmund II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 19 | |
11. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 18 | |
12. | Uerdingen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 18 | |
13. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 15 | |
14. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 | |
15. | Bayer Leverkusen II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 | |
16. | Preussen Munster | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | 13 | |
17. | Dresdner SC | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 10 | |
18. | Babelsberg | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Werder Bremen II | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 31 | |
2. | VfL Osnabruck | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 30 | |
3. | SG Wattenscheid | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:25 | 11 | 27 | |
4. | RW Essen | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 26 | |
5. | Aue | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:24 | 2 | 26 | |
6. | Verl | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | 25 | |
7. | Koln II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | Paderborn | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 23 | |
9. | Dortmund II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 23 | |
10. | SG Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 20 | |
11. | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | 20 | |
12. | Uerdingen | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 18 | |
13. | Chemnitzer | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | 17 | |
14. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 16 | |
15. | Bayer Leverkusen II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | 16 | |
16. | Preussen Munster | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 13 | |
17. | Dresdner SC | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | 13 | |
18. | Babelsberg | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23:43 | -20 | 11 |