# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
2. | Jena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Eilenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Cottbus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Zwickau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Altglienicke | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Greifswald | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Luckenwalde | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
17. | Erfurt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greifswald | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 19 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | Jena | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | Zwickau | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Cottbus | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
7. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Eilenburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
11. | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 10 | |
12. | Luckenwalde | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 | |
14. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 8 | |
15. | Babelsberg | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
16. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | 7 | |
17. | Erfurt | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | 3 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greifswald | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 32 | |
2. | Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Altglienicke | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 27 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 27 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 26 | |
6. | Jena | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Eilenburg | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 18 | |
10. | Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 15 | |
12. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 15 | |
13. | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | 12 | |
15. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | 11 | |
16. | Erfurt | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 9 | |
17. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greifswald | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 33 | |
2. | Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Altglienicke | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 27 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 27 | |
5. | Viktoria Berlin | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 26 | |
6. | Jena | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | Meuselwitz | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 | |
8. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Eilenburg | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Babelsberg | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 18 | |
11. | Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
12. | Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 | |
13. | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Hertha Berlin II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 14 | |
15. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 12 | |
16. | Erfurt | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 | |
17. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | 6 |