# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 34 | 0 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
2. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 34 | 0 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
3. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 33 | 1 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
4. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
5. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 33 | 1 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
6. | Delbrucker | 34 | 33 | 1 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
7. | Siegen | 34 | 33 | 1 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
8. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 33 | 1 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
9. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
10. | Ennepetal | 34 | 33 | 1 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
11. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 32 | 2 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
12. | Vreden | 34 | 32 | 2 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
13. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 32 | 2 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
14. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 32 | 2 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
15. | Lotte | 34 | 31 | 3 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
16. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 31 | 3 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
17. | Clarholz | 34 | 29 | 5 | 53:48 | 3 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 29 | 5 | 53:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 31 | 3 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
2. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 30 | 4 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
3. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
4. | Vreden | 34 | 30 | 4 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
5. | Delbrucker | 34 | 30 | 4 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
6. | Siegen | 34 | 30 | 4 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
7. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 29 | 5 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
8. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 28 | 6 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 28 | 6 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 27 | 7 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
11. | Lotte | 34 | 27 | 7 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
12. | Clarholz | 34 | 27 | 7 | 53:48 | 3 | |
13. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 27 | 7 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
14. | Ennepetal | 34 | 27 | 7 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
15. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 25 | 9 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
16. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 25 | 9 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
17. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 22 | 12 | 53:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 27 | 7 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
2. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 26 | 8 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
3. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
4. | Vreden | 34 | 24 | 10 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
5. | Delbrucker | 34 | 23 | 11 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
6. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 23 | 11 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
7. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 22 | 12 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 22 | 12 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 22 | 12 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | Clarholz | 34 | 22 | 12 | 53:48 | 3 | |
11. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 21 | 13 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
12. | Siegen | 34 | 21 | 13 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
13. | Lotte | 34 | 20 | 14 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
14. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 20 | 14 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
15. | Ennepetal | 34 | 19 | 15 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
16. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 18 | 16 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
17. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 13 | 21 | 53:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vreden | 34 | 21 | 13 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 20 | 14 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
3. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 20 | 14 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
4. | Delbrucker | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
5. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 16 | 18 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
6. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 15 | 19 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
8. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 15 | 19 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
9. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 14 | 20 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
10. | Clarholz | 34 | 14 | 20 | 53:48 | 3 | |
11. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 14 | 20 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lotte | 34 | 13 | 21 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
13. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 13 | 21 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
14. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
15. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 11 | 23 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
16. | Siegen | 34 | 10 | 24 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 34 | 9 | 25 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 8 | 26 | 53:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 13 | 21 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 12 | 22 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
3. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
4. | Vreden | 34 | 12 | 22 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 12 | 22 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
6. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 11 | 23 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lotte | 34 | 9 | 25 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
8. | Delbrucker | 34 | 8 | 26 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 8 | 26 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | Clarholz | 34 | 8 | 26 | 53:48 | 3 | |
11. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
12. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 7 | 27 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
13. | Siegen | 34 | 6 | 28 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
14. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 6 | 28 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
15. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 6 | 28 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
16. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 5 | 29 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
17. | Paderborn II | 34 | 4 | 30 | 53:23 | 2.2 | |
18. | Ennepetal | 34 | 3 | 31 | 32:59 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 8 | 26 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 7 | 27 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 7 | 27 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 6 | 28 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
5. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 6 | 28 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
6. | Vreden | 34 | 5 | 29 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
7. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 5 | 29 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
8. | Delbrucker | 34 | 4 | 30 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
9. | Siegen | 34 | 3 | 31 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lotte | 34 | 3 | 31 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
11. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
12. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 2 | 32 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
13. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 2 | 32 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
14. | Clarholz | 34 | 1 | 33 | 53:48 | 3 | |
15. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 1 | 33 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
16. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 53:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Preussen Munster 2 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 82:46 | 3.8 | |
2. | Erndtebruck | 34 | 2 | 32 | 47:85 | 3.9 | |
3. | Bovinghausen | 34 | 2 | 32 | 73:59 | 3.9 | |
4. | Vreden | 34 | 2 | 32 | 59:67 | 3.7 | |
5. | Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 34 | 2 | 32 | 66:56 | 3.6 | |
6. | Eintracht Rheine | 34 | 2 | 32 | 52:60 | 3.3 | |
7. | Lotte | 34 | 2 | 32 | 64:43 | 3.1 | |
8. | Delbrucker | 34 | 1 | 33 | 47:71 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sprockhovel | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:69 | 3.4 | |
10. | Siegen | 34 | 1 | 33 | 50:54 | 3.1 | |
11. | Westfalia Rhynern | 34 | 1 | 33 | 52:48 | 2.9 | |
12. | Schermbeck 2020 | 34 | 1 | 33 | 43:56 | 2.9 | |
13. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 34 | 0 | 34 | 51:55 | 3.1 | |
14. | FC Gutersloh | 34 | 0 | 34 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
15. | Clarholz | 34 | 0 | 34 | 53:48 | 3 | |
16. | Gievenbeck | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:50 | 2.9 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:59 | 2.7 | |
18. | Paderborn II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 53:23 | 2.2 |