# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 16 | 0 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 16 | 0 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Heider SV | 16 | 16 | 0 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
6. | Todesfelde | 16 | 16 | 0 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
7. | Bordesholm | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | Flensburg | 16 | 16 | 0 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
9. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 16 | 0 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Oldenburger | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | Neumunster | 16 | 15 | 1 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
13. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
14. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
15. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
16. | Husumer | 16 | 15 | 1 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 16 | 0 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
2. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 16 | 0 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 15 | 1 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
4. | Lubeck II | 16 | 15 | 1 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Neumunster | 16 | 15 | 1 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
6. | Pansdorf | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
7. | Todesfelde | 16 | 15 | 1 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
8. | Bordesholm | 16 | 15 | 1 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
9. | Oldenburger | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
10. | Flensburg | 16 | 14 | 2 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 14 | 2 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
14. | Heider SV | 16 | 13 | 3 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
15. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
16. | Husumer | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 12 | 4 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 15 | 1 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 15 | 1 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 16 | 14 | 2 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 16 | 14 | 2 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
6. | Neumunster | 16 | 13 | 3 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
7. | Flensburg | 16 | 13 | 3 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
8. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 13 | 3 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
9. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
10. | Heider SV | 16 | 12 | 4 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
11. | Pansdorf | 16 | 11 | 5 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 11 | 5 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
14. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 11 | 5 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
15. | Husumer | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
16. | Oldenburger | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
2. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 13 | 3 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
3. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 13 | 3 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 16 | 12 | 4 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 16 | 12 | 4 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 12 | 4 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
7. | Neumunster | 16 | 10 | 6 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
8. | Heider SV | 16 | 9 | 7 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
9. | Flensburg | 16 | 9 | 7 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
10. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
11. | Pansdorf | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Husumer | 16 | 7 | 9 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
15. | Oldenburger | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
16. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 5 | 11 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 12 | 4 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
3. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 9 | 7 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
4. | Lubeck II | 16 | 8 | 8 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Pansdorf | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
6. | Neumunster | 16 | 7 | 9 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
7. | Bordesholm | 16 | 7 | 9 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
8. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
9. | Heider SV | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
10. | Flensburg | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Todesfelde | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 5 | 11 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
13. | Husumer | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 5 | 11 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
15. | Oldenburger | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
16. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 2 | 14 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 8 | 8 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
3. | Heider SV | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
4. | Pansdorf | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 16 | 5 | 11 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Neumunster | 16 | 5 | 11 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
8. | Husumer | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 16 | 3 | 13 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
10. | Flensburg | 16 | 3 | 13 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
12. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
13. | Bordesholm | 16 | 2 | 14 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
15. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 1 | 15 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
16. | Oldenburger | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 16 | 7 | 9 | 54:41 | 5.9 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 5 | 11 | 73:15 | 5.5 | |
3. | Heider SV | 16 | 5 | 11 | 42:28 | 4.4 | |
4. | Neumunster | 16 | 4 | 12 | 63:13 | 4.8 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 16 | 3 | 13 | 41:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Pansdorf | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:45 | 4.4 | |
7. | Todesfelde | 16 | 2 | 14 | 53:16 | 4.3 | |
8. | Flensburg | 16 | 2 | 14 | 42:23 | 4.1 | |
9. | SC Weiche-08 II | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:29 | 3.8 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 16 | 1 | 15 | 34:34 | 4.3 | |
11. | GW Siebenbaumen | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
12. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:38 | 3.5 | |
13. | Husumer | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
14. | Eckernforder SV | 16 | 1 | 15 | 33:22 | 3.4 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:43 | 4.1 | |
16. | Oldenburger | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:30 | 3.3 | |
17. | Eichede | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:11 | 2.4 |