# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | 20 | 15 | |
2. | Neumunster | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 | 13 | |
3. | Flensburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 12 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
7. | Eichede | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:17 | -8 | 5 | |
12. | GW Siebenbaumen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Oldenburger | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
14. | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Husumer | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 | |
17. | Pansdorf | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumunster | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 41:9 | 32 | 26 | |
2. | Kilia Kiel | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | 24 | 22 | |
4. | Flensburg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 22 | |
5. | Eichede | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:25 | 4 | 19 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:30 | -1 | 14 | |
8. | Heider SV | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Bordesholm | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | 12 | |
10. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 | |
11. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 11 | |
12. | Oldenburger | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 10 | |
13. | Eckernforder SV | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | GW Siebenbaumen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 8 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 | |
16. | Pansdorf | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | 6 | |
17. | Husumer | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 60:6 | 54 | 38 | |
2. | Neumunster | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 63:13 | 50 | 36 | |
3. | Eichede | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:12 | 20 | 36 | |
4. | Flensburg | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 41:22 | 19 | 34 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 52:16 | 36 | 32 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 38:41 | -3 | 25 | |
7. | Eckernforder SV | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | 22 | |
8. | Heider SV | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 42:42 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 II | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 15 | |
12. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:38 | -24 | 15 | |
13. | Oldenburger | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | 13 | |
14. | GW Siebenbaumen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:43 | -21 | 13 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:48 | -31 | 11 | |
16. | Husumer | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | 9 | |
17. | Pansdorf | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:51 | -37 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 84:11 | 73 | 50 | |
2. | Neumunster | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 76:19 | 57 | 49 | |
3. | Eichede | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 48 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 73:19 | 54 | 45 | |
5. | Flensburg | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 40 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 53:54 | -1 | 33 | |
7. | Eckernforder SV | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 | 28 | |
8. | Heider SV | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 41:51 | -10 | 27 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 52:53 | -1 | 25 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:42 | -11 | 25 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | 22 | |
12. | Oldenburger | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 | 22 | |
13. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:49 | -29 | 20 | |
14. | GW Siebenbaumen | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26:57 | -31 | 17 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 22:59 | -37 | 17 | |
16. | Husumer | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:55 | -30 | 15 | |
17. | Pansdorf | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18:70 | -52 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 101:16 | 85 | 63 | |
2. | Eichede | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 50:19 | 31 | 59 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 87:28 | 59 | 55 | |
4. | Neumunster | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 86:30 | 56 | 53 | |
5. | Flensburg | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 57:38 | 19 | 47 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 67:65 | 2 | 42 | |
7. | Heider SV | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 61:57 | 4 | 40 | |
8. | Eckernforder SV | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 37 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 61:59 | 2 | 36 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 41:53 | -12 | 30 | |
11. | Oldenburger | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | 29 | |
12. | GW Siebenbaumen | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 31:64 | -33 | 24 | |
13. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 32:77 | -45 | 24 | |
14. | SC Weiche-08 II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 42:62 | -20 | 22 | |
15. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 26:63 | -37 | 21 | |
16. | Husumer | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 31:69 | -38 | 18 | |
17. | Pansdorf | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 29:83 | -54 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kilia Kiel | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 117:24 | 93 | 75 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 109:32 | 77 | 70 | |
3. | Eichede | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 61:23 | 38 | 69 | |
4. | Neumunster | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 104:36 | 68 | 62 | |
5. | Flensburg | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 70:42 | 28 | 58 | |
6. | Heider SV | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 74:64 | 10 | 52 | |
7. | Eckernforder SV | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56:54 | 2 | 45 | |
8. | Lubeck II | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 73:82 | -9 | 43 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 74:71 | 3 | 42 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52:60 | -8 | 37 | |
11. | Oldenburger | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 49:63 | -14 | 34 | |
12. | SC Weiche-08 II | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 49:74 | -25 | 28 | |
13. | GW Siebenbaumen | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 36:82 | -46 | 26 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29:81 | -52 | 24 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 33:89 | -56 | 24 | |
16. | Pansdorf | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 41:90 | -49 | 23 | |
17. | Husumer | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:92 | -55 | 19 |