# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heider SV | 28 | 28 | 0 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 28 | 28 | 0 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
3. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 28 | 0 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
4. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 28 | 28 | 0 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
6. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 28 | 0 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
7. | Flensburg | 28 | 27 | 1 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
8. | Eutin | 28 | 27 | 1 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
9. | Neumunster | 28 | 27 | 1 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 27 | 1 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
11. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 27 | 1 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 27 | 1 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lubeck II | 28 | 26 | 2 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
14. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 26 | 2 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
15. | Eichede | 28 | 26 | 2 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 28 | 0 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
2. | Eutin | 28 | 27 | 1 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 28 | 26 | 2 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 28 | 26 | 2 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
5. | Flensburg | 28 | 25 | 3 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
6. | Heider SV | 28 | 24 | 4 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 24 | 4 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
8. | Neumunster | 28 | 24 | 4 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
9. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 24 | 4 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 23 | 5 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
12. | Bordesholm | 28 | 23 | 5 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
13. | Eichede | 28 | 22 | 6 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
14. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 22 | 6 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 22 | 6 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 22 | 6 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
2. | Eutin | 28 | 21 | 7 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
3. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 21 | 7 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
4. | Flensburg | 28 | 20 | 8 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
5. | Heider SV | 28 | 20 | 8 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 28 | 20 | 8 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
7. | Todesfelde | 28 | 19 | 9 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
8. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 19 | 9 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
9. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 19 | 9 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
10. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 18 | 10 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
11. | Neumunster | 28 | 18 | 10 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
13. | Bordesholm | 28 | 17 | 11 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
14. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 16 | 12 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
15. | Eichede | 28 | 15 | 13 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck II | 28 | 19 | 9 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
2. | Flensburg | 28 | 18 | 10 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
3. | Eutin | 28 | 17 | 11 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 16 | 12 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
5. | Heider SV | 28 | 15 | 13 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
6. | Neumunster | 28 | 15 | 13 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
7. | Todesfelde | 28 | 14 | 14 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
8. | Eichede | 28 | 14 | 14 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 13 | 15 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 13 | 15 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
11. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 13 | 15 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 13 | 15 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
13. | Bordesholm | 28 | 12 | 16 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
14. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 12 | 16 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 12 | 16 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 28 | 14 | 14 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Heider SV | 28 | 12 | 16 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
3. | Neumunster | 28 | 12 | 16 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 12 | 16 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 28 | 12 | 16 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
6. | Eutin | 28 | 11 | 17 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
7. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 10 | 18 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
8. | Eichede | 28 | 10 | 18 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
9. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
10. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 9 | 19 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
11. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 9 | 19 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 9 | 19 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
13. | Lubeck II | 28 | 8 | 20 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
14. | Todesfelde | 28 | 8 | 20 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 6 | 22 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 28 | 8 | 20 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Eutin | 28 | 8 | 20 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 28 | 7 | 21 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 7 | 21 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
5. | Heider SV | 28 | 6 | 22 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
6. | Eichede | 28 | 6 | 22 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
7. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 6 | 22 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 5 | 23 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
9. | Neumunster | 28 | 5 | 23 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 28 | 5 | 23 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
11. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 5 | 23 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
12. | Lubeck II | 28 | 4 | 24 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
13. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 3 | 25 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
14. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 3 | 25 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 2 | 26 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flensburg | 28 | 3 | 25 | 81:38 | 4.3 | |
2. | Eutin | 28 | 3 | 25 | 60:54 | 4.1 | |
3. | Heider SV | 28 | 3 | 25 | 64:44 | 3.9 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 28 | 3 | 25 | 70:39 | 3.9 | |
5. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 28 | 3 | 25 | 43:63 | 3.8 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 II | 28 | 3 | 25 | 55:49 | 3.7 | |
7. | Eichede | 28 | 3 | 25 | 56:41 | 3.5 | |
8. | Lubeck II | 28 | 2 | 26 | 53:55 | 3.9 | |
9. | Neumunster | 28 | 2 | 26 | 46:58 | 3.7 | |
10. | TSV Lagerdorf | 28 | 2 | 26 | 26:73 | 3.5 | |
11. | Bordesholm | 28 | 1 | 27 | 46:52 | 3.5 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 28 | 1 | 27 | 32:62 | 3.4 | |
13. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 28 | 1 | 27 | 31:61 | 3.3 | |
14. | TSV Kropp | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:64 | 3.8 | |
15. | NTSV Strand 08 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 73:25 | 3.5 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |