# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumunster | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
2. | Eutin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 14 | 14 | 0 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19:37 | 4 | |
6. | Bordesholm | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:30 | 4 | |
7. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 14 | 0 | 17:39 | 4 | |
8. | Eichede | 14 | 14 | 0 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
9. | Heider SV | 14 | 14 | 0 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
11. | Flensburg | 14 | 13 | 1 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 13 | 1 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
13. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 13 | 1 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
15. | Lubeck II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:30 | 4 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
2. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19:37 | 4 | |
3. | Bordesholm | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:30 | 4 | |
4. | Neumunster | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 14 | 13 | 1 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Lubeck II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:30 | 4 | |
8. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17:39 | 4 | |
9. | Flensburg | 14 | 12 | 2 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Eichede | 14 | 12 | 2 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
11. | Heider SV | 14 | 11 | 3 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
13. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 11 | 3 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
15. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 10 | 4 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 12 | 2 | 17:39 | 4 | |
2. | Neumunster | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
3. | Eutin | 14 | 11 | 3 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:37 | 4 | |
5. | Todesfelde | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
6. | Bordesholm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:30 | 4 | |
7. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 10 | 4 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:30 | 4 | |
10. | Flensburg | 14 | 9 | 5 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
11. | Heider SV | 14 | 9 | 5 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
13. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 8 | 6 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Eichede | 14 | 7 | 7 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
15. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumunster | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
2. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:39 | 4 | |
3. | Eutin | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:37 | 4 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:30 | 4 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Flensburg | 14 | 8 | 6 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
8. | Bordesholm | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26:30 | 4 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 14 | 6 | 8 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
10. | Eichede | 14 | 6 | 8 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
11. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
13. | Heider SV | 14 | 5 | 9 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
14. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
15. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumunster | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
3. | Bordesholm | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26:30 | 4 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:37 | 4 | |
5. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
6. | Eutin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Lubeck II | 14 | 5 | 9 | 26:30 | 4 | |
8. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 5 | 9 | 17:39 | 4 | |
9. | Flensburg | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Todesfelde | 14 | 4 | 10 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
11. | Eichede | 14 | 4 | 10 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
12. | Heider SV | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
13. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
14. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
15. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 14 | 4 | 10 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:30 | 4 | |
4. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 3 | 11 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
5. | Bordesholm | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:30 | 4 | |
6. | Flensburg | 14 | 3 | 11 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
7. | Eichede | 14 | 3 | 11 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
8. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
9. | Neumunster | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
10. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:37 | 4 | |
11. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 2 | 12 | 17:39 | 4 | |
12. | Heider SV | 14 | 2 | 12 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
13. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
15. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 3 | 11 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 14 | 2 | 12 | 34:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Lubeck II | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:30 | 4 | |
4. | Eichede | 14 | 2 | 12 | 29:20 | 3.5 | |
5. | Neumunster | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:27 | 4.2 | |
6. | Eutin | 14 | 1 | 13 | 31:28 | 4.2 | |
7. | Bordesholm | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:30 | 4 | |
8. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:39 | 4 | |
9. | Flensburg | 14 | 1 | 13 | 35:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Heider SV | 14 | 1 | 13 | 28:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:37 | 4 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:33 | 3.3 | |
13. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 32:14 | 3.3 | |
14. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:31 | 3.1 | |
15. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |