# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eichede | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Todesfelde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 12 | |
3. | Heider SV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
4. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Flensburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | Eutin | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Bordesholm | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 6 | |
11. | TSV Lagerdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | VfR Neumunster | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | TSV Kropp | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:17 | -13 | 3 | |
14. | Neumunster | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NTSV Strand 08 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Flensburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26:14 | 12 | 19 | |
3. | Heider SV | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Eichede | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 18 | |
5. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 18 | |
6. | Todesfelde | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 15 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Bordesholm | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 14 | |
9. | Lubeck II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 14 | |
10. | Eutin | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 22:21 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Neumunster | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 11 | |
12. | TSV Lagerdorf | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 7 | |
13. | TSV Kropp | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | 7 | |
14. | VfR Neumunster | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 4 | |
15. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 4 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NTSV Strand 08 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 32:14 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Heider SV | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 28 | |
3. | Flensburg | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 35:17 | 18 | 27 | |
4. | Neumunster | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 23 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | 23 | |
6. | Todesfelde | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 22 | |
7. | Eichede | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 21 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:28 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | 20 | |
10. | Eutin | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 31:28 | 3 | 18 | |
11. | Bordesholm | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | TSV Kropp | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | 14 | |
13. | Frisia Risum-Lindholm | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:39 | -22 | 10 | |
14. | TSV Lagerdorf | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | 8 | |
15. | VfR Neumunster | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:33 | -20 | 7 | |
16. | Schilksee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |