# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Lubeck | 17 | 17 | 0 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 17 | 17 | 0 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
5. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 17 | 0 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
7. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 17 | 0 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
8. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
9. | Schilksee | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
10. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
11. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
12. | Husumer | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
13. | Neumunster | 17 | 16 | 1 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | Meldorf | 17 | 16 | 1 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
15. | Eichede II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
16. | Heider SV | 17 | 15 | 2 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
17. | Hartenholm | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
3. | Lubeck | 17 | 16 | 1 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 17 | 16 | 1 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 16 | 1 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 16 | 1 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
7. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
8. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
9. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
10. | Husumer | 17 | 15 | 2 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
11. | Neumunster | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
12. | Schilksee | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
13. | Meldorf | 17 | 15 | 2 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Eichede II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
15. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
16. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19:20 | 2.3 | |
17. | Heider SV | 17 | 12 | 5 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
18. | Hartenholm | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:26 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 16 | 1 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 17 | 13 | 4 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 13 | 4 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
7. | Lubeck | 17 | 12 | 5 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
8. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
9. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 11 | 6 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
10. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
11. | Husumer | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
12. | Eichede II | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | Neumunster | 17 | 11 | 6 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | Schilksee | 17 | 11 | 6 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
15. | Meldorf | 17 | 10 | 7 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hartenholm | 17 | 10 | 7 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
17. | Heider SV | 17 | 9 | 8 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 14 | 3 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 13 | 4 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
4. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
5. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
6. | Lubeck | 17 | 9 | 8 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
7. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
8. | Husumer | 17 | 9 | 8 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
9. | Todesfelde | 17 | 8 | 9 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
10. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 8 | 9 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
11. | Eichede II | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 7 | 10 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
13. | Schilksee | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
14. | Heider SV | 17 | 6 | 11 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
15. | Neumunster | 17 | 6 | 11 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
16. | Meldorf | 17 | 6 | 11 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
17. | Hartenholm | 17 | 6 | 11 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 14 | 3 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Lubeck | 17 | 7 | 10 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
3. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 17 | 6 | 11 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 6 | 11 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 6 | 11 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
7. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
8. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 5 | 12 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
9. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
10. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 5 | 12 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
11. | Husumer | 17 | 5 | 12 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
12. | Heider SV | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
13. | Eichede II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
14. | Meldorf | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
15. | Hartenholm | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
16. | Neumunster | 17 | 2 | 15 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
17. | Schilksee | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altenholz | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
2. | Lubeck | 17 | 5 | 12 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 17 | 5 | 12 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 4 | 13 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 4 | 13 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
7. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
8. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
11. | Eichede II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
12. | Heider SV | 17 | 2 | 15 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
13. | Neumunster | 17 | 2 | 15 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | Husumer | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
15. | Schilksee | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
16. | Hartenholm | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
17. | Meldorf | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:20 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 17 | 5 | 12 | 64:8 | 4.2 | |
2. | Altenholz | 17 | 3 | 14 | 60:34 | 5.5 | |
3. | Todesfelde | 17 | 3 | 14 | 43:29 | 4.2 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 45:26 | 4.2 | |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 17 | 2 | 15 | 38:25 | 3.7 | |
6. | Eichede II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:33 | 3.2 | |
7. | Heider SV | 17 | 2 | 15 | 29:23 | 3.1 | |
8. | Flensburg 08 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 44:25 | 4.1 | |
9. | TSV Kropp | 17 | 1 | 16 | 45:25 | 4.1 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
11. | Heikendorfer | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:43 | 3.6 | |
12. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:32 | 3.6 | |
13. | Neumunster | 17 | 1 | 16 | 37:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hartenholm | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:26 | 2.8 | |
15. | Husumer | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:27 | 3.4 | |
16. | Schilksee | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:25 | 3.1 | |
17. | Meldorf | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.9 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:20 | 2.3 |