# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Meldorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Flensburg 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Todesfelde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | Hartenholm | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | Neumunster | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Altenholz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | TSV Kropp | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 9 | |
9. | NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Schilksee | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Husumer | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Preetzer TSV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | Heider SV | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Heikendorfer | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | 1 | |
16. | Eichede II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 | |
17. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 | |
18. | Ahrensburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36:2 | 34 | 30 | |
2. | Meldorf | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 20 | |
3. | Altenholz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 19 | |
4. | Schilksee | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Preetzer TSV | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 19 | |
6. | Flensburg 08 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 16 | |
8. | TSV Kropp | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 16 | |
9. | Heider SV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 15 | |
10. | Neumunster | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
11. | Hartenholm | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | Husumer | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
14. | Todesfelde | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Heikendorfer | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | 8 | |
16. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 7 | |
17. | Ahrensburg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | 4 | |
18. | Eichede II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:29 | -24 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 58:7 | 51 | 45 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 47:16 | 31 | 31 | |
3. | Neumunster | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | Altenholz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 40:33 | 7 | 24 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:31 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Flensburg 08 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | Schilksee | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 23 | |
8. | Meldorf | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 23 | |
9. | Preetzer TSV | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 22 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 21 | |
11. | Heider SV | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 20 | |
12. | Hartenholm | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 20 | |
13. | Husumer | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 17 | |
14. | Todesfelde | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26:38 | -12 | 14 | |
15. | Eichede II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | 13 | |
16. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 | |
17. | Ahrensburg | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | 12 | |
18. | Heikendorfer | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:41 | -23 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 73:9 | 64 | 58 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 57:26 | 31 | 40 | |
3. | Neumunster | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 42:26 | 16 | 37 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 51:32 | 19 | 36 | |
5. | Altenholz | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 48:45 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Heider SV | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 38:27 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | Flensburg 08 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 30 | |
8. | Meldorf | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 30 | |
9. | Hartenholm | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:38 | -6 | 27 | |
10. | Schilksee | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:31 | 2 | 26 | |
11. | Preetzer TSV | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 25 | |
12. | Todesfelde | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36:43 | -7 | 24 | |
13. | NTSV Strand 08 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:39 | -8 | 24 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 19 | |
15. | Husumer | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 30:47 | -17 | 19 | |
16. | Ahrensburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:45 | -19 | 19 | |
17. | Eichede II | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19:48 | -29 | 18 | |
18. | Heikendorfer | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21:62 | -41 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 25 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 92:13 | 79 | 71 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 68:30 | 38 | 50 | |
3. | Altenholz | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 64:49 | 15 | 44 | |
4. | Neumunster | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 54:38 | 16 | 41 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 57:45 | 12 | 39 | |
6. | Todesfelde | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 48:48 | 0 | 36 | |
7. | Meldorf | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | 36 | |
8. | Preetzer TSV | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:43 | -3 | 36 | |
9. | Flensburg 08 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | 36 | |
10. | Hartenholm | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:44 | -4 | 36 | |
11. | Heider SV | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 45:36 | 9 | 34 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | 34 | |
13. | Schilksee | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 32 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 36:56 | -20 | 25 | |
15. | Husumer | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 37:54 | -17 | 23 | |
16. | Ahrensburg | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | 20 | |
17. | Eichede II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23:60 | -37 | 20 | |
18. | Heikendorfer | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 27:72 | -45 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubeck | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 102:15 | 87 | 84 | |
2. | Holstein Kiel II | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 79:44 | 35 | 56 | |
3. | Altenholz | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 73:57 | 16 | 51 | |
4. | Preetzer TSV | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:47 | 10 | 51 | |
5. | Neumunster | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 66:45 | 21 | 50 | |
6. | Flensburg 08 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:54 | 4 | 46 | |
7. | TSV Kropp | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 64:53 | 11 | 45 | |
8. | Todesfelde | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59:53 | 6 | 45 | |
9. | Meldorf | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 45 | |
10. | Heider SV | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 50:48 | 2 | 40 | |
11. | Hartenholm | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:56 | -9 | 39 | |
12. | Schilksee | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:47 | -1 | 38 | |
13. | NTSV Strand 08 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:53 | -12 | 36 | |
14. | Dornbreite Lubeck | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 | 29 | |
15. | Husumer | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 46:69 | -23 | 28 | |
16. | Eichede II | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:71 | -40 | 27 | |
17. | Ahrensburg | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:71 | -38 | 24 | |
18. | Heikendorfer | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 30:81 | -51 | 16 |