# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 11 | |
2. | Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
3. | Bersenbruck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Heeslinger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 9 | |
6. | Arminia Hannover | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Pattensen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Rotenburger | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Hannoverscher SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Schoningen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | |
15. | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Gifhorn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
18. | Papenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bersenbruck | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29:13 | 16 | 24 | |
3. | Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | Heeslinger | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 | |
5. | Rotenburger | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 21 | |
6. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
7. | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Arminia Hannover | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Pattensen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Schoningen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 | |
12. | Hannoverscher SC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 14 | |
13. | Eintracht Celle | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 13 | |
14. | Gifhorn | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 | |
16. | FT Braunschweig | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
17. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
18. | Papenburg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 35 | |
2. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 33 | |
3. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 33 | |
4. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 33 | |
5. | Heeslinger | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 32 | |
6. | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Rotenburger | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 25 | |
8. | Eintracht Celle | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 23 | |
9. | Pattensen | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 21 | |
10. | Schoningen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35:26 | 9 | 20 | |
11. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 20 | |
12. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | 18 | |
14. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 18 | |
15. | Gifhorn | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:35 | -8 | 17 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | 14 | |
18. | Papenburg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 40:19 | 21 | 41 | |
2. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:15 | 26 | 39 | |
3. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 39 | |
4. | Heeslinger | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37:17 | 20 | 38 | |
5. | Bersenbruck | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 47:21 | 26 | 37 | |
6. | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40:26 | 14 | 31 | |
7. | Rotenburger | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 26 | |
8. | Eintracht Celle | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 40:36 | 4 | 26 | |
9. | Schoningen | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 39:30 | 9 | 23 | |
10. | Arminia Hannover | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 31:28 | 3 | 23 | |
11. | Hannoverscher SC | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | 23 | |
12. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 22 | |
13. | Pattensen | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 21 | |
14. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 | |
15. | Gifhorn | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 18 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 16 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:43 | -16 | 15 | |
18. | Papenburg | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:38 | -20 | 11 |