# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Neuhof | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hadamar | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eddersheim | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
5. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 9 | 0 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
7. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
8. | Neuhof | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hadamar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eddersheim | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Neuhof | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hadamar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Eddersheim | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Eddersheim | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | |
7. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Neuhof | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hadamar | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:14 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
3. | Fernwald | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
4. | Erlensee | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | 4 | |
5. | Eddersheim | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:12 | 3 | |
6. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
7. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
9. | Neuhof | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Hadamar | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Eddersheim | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:12 | 3 | |
5. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
6. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
7. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
8. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
9. | Neuhof | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Hadamar | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:19 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Dietkirchen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:33 | 5 | |
2. | Fernwald | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | 4.1 | |
3. | Erlensee | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | 4 | |
4. | Waldgirmes | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | 3.9 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Stadtallendorf | 9 | 0 | 9 | 17:14 | 3.4 | |
7. | Hessen Dreieich | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
8. | Neuhof | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Eddersheim | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:12 | 3 | |
10. | Hadamar | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:19 | 2.9 |