# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 13 | |
2. | Hadamar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Bad Vilbel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
4. | Eddersheim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Stadtallendorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Baunatal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Waldgirmes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Friedberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | Hessen Dreieich | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
10. | Viktoria Griesheim | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
11. | RW Walldorf | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 | |
12. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Fernwald | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Ginsheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Hanau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
16. | TUS Dietkirchen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
17. | Neuhof | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 | |
18. | SV Steinbach | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:17 | -15 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 21 | |
2. | Stadtallendorf | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | Hadamar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | Eddersheim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Hanau | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 16 | |
7. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:22 | -11 | 16 | |
8. | Baunatal | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Bad Vilbel | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 12 | |
10. | RW Walldorf | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | |
11. | Ginsheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 | |
12. | Friedberg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
13. | Hessen Dreieich | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Waldgirmes | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 9 | |
15. | Fernwald | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 7 | |
16. | TUS Dietkirchen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 4 | |
17. | SV Steinbach | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | 4 | |
18. | Neuhof | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kassel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 21 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | Bad Vilbel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 19 | |
4. | Stadtallendorf | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Baunatal | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Hanau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 18 | |
7. | Hadamar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Eddersheim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | |
9. | Viktoria Griesheim | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | 16 | |
10. | Waldgirmes | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 | |
11. | Hessen Dreieich | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 13 | |
12. | RW Walldorf | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Ginsheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Friedberg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
15. | Fernwald | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 7 | |
16. | TUS Dietkirchen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 7 | |
17. | SV Steinbach | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:38 | -29 | 7 | |
18. | Neuhof | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | 6 |