# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Hadamar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Steinbach Haiger | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Wehen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Alzenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | SV Wiesbaden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | SKV Darmstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Flieden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Viktoria Griesheim | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Oberrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | Ederbergland | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
13. | Lohfelden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 5 | |
14. | Vellmar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Stadtallendorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Eschborn | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 0 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wehen II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | |
2. | Hadamar | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
3. | SV Wiesbaden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Alzenau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 17 | |
8. | Flieden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | SKV Darmstadt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 | |
10. | Steinbach Haiger | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 | |
11. | Oberrad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | 12 | |
12. | Lohfelden | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 11 | |
13. | Ederbergland | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | Stadtallendorf | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 8 | |
15. | Eschborn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 8 | |
16. | Vellmar | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:27 | -23 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alzenau | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 32 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 30 | |
3. | Wehen II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 27 | |
4. | SV Wiesbaden | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | 12 | 26 | |
5. | Hadamar | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 26 | |
6. | Flieden | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
7. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:32 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Viktoria Griesheim | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 23 | |
9. | Steinbach Haiger | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Lohfelden | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Stadtallendorf | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 20 | |
12. | SKV Darmstadt | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 19 | |
13. | Ederbergland | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 17 | |
14. | Oberrad | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | 17 | |
15. | Eschborn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 | |
16. | Vellmar | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:44 | -36 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alzenau | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | 17 | 44 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 43:18 | 25 | 42 | |
3. | Wehen II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 35:20 | 15 | 39 | |
4. | SV Wiesbaden | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:23 | 18 | 36 | |
5. | Hadamar | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38:22 | 16 | 36 | |
6. | Steinbach Haiger | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:23 | 14 | 34 | |
7. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 40:37 | 3 | 31 | |
8. | Flieden | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 40:39 | 1 | 31 | |
9. | Viktoria Griesheim | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 29 | |
10. | Stadtallendorf | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 39:35 | 4 | 28 | |
11. | Oberrad | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 32:45 | -13 | 24 | |
12. | SKV Darmstadt | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | 22 | |
13. | Vellmar | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | 21 | |
14. | Lohfelden | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | 20 | |
15. | Eschborn | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | 19 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | 18 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10:54 | -44 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alzenau | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 43:21 | 22 | 54 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 52:23 | 29 | 50 | |
3. | Steinbach Haiger | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 53:28 | 25 | 47 | |
4. | Wehen II | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 46 | |
5. | Hadamar | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 49:27 | 22 | 45 | |
6. | SV Wiesbaden | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 53:34 | 19 | 42 | |
7. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 35 | |
8. | Flieden | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 46:53 | -7 | 35 | |
9. | Stadtallendorf | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 46:49 | -3 | 32 | |
10. | Eschborn | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | 31 | |
11. | Vellmar | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | 31 | |
12. | Viktoria Griesheim | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 30 | |
13. | Oberrad | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 30 | |
14. | Lohfelden | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 44:44 | 0 | 29 | |
15. | SKV Darmstadt | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 30:51 | -21 | 20 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14:72 | -58 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alzenau | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:24 | 30 | 62 | |
2. | Steinbach Haiger | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 61:30 | 31 | 60 | |
3. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:26 | 36 | 58 | |
4. | Hadamar | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 59:29 | 30 | 57 | |
5. | SV Wiesbaden | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 60:39 | 21 | 51 | |
6. | Wehen II | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:36 | 14 | 51 | |
7. | Sp. Seligenstadt | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 62:53 | 9 | 45 | |
8. | Flieden | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:62 | -8 | 41 | |
9. | Stadtallendorf | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 60:56 | 4 | 39 | |
10. | Eschborn | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | 39 | |
11. | Vellmar | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:53 | -5 | 39 | |
12. | Lohfelden | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 51:52 | -1 | 37 | |
13. | Oberrad | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 46:68 | -22 | 37 | |
14. | Viktoria Griesheim | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 30:50 | -20 | 31 | |
15. | SKV Darmstadt | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:68 | -21 | 31 | |
16. | Ederbergland | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40:55 | -15 | 30 | |
17. | Schwalmstadt | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 15:90 | -75 | 6 |