# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blankenese | 34 | 34 | 0 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 34 | 0 | 74:62 | 4 | |
3. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 34 | 0 | 55:81 | 4 | |
4. | Elmshorn | 34 | 34 | 0 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
5. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 33 | 1 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
6. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 33 | 1 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 33 | 1 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
8. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
9. | Altona | 34 | 32 | 2 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
10. | Pinneberg | 34 | 32 | 2 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
11. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 32 | 2 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
12. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 32 | 2 | 45:58 | 3 | |
13. | Dassendorf | 34 | 32 | 2 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
14. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 31 | 3 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
15. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 31 | 3 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
16. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 30 | 4 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
17. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 30 | 4 | 44:30 | 2.2 | |
18. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 28 | 6 | 52:47 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blankenese | 34 | 32 | 2 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 32 | 2 | 74:62 | 4 | |
3. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 32 | 2 | 55:81 | 4 | |
4. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 32 | 2 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
5. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 31 | 3 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
6. | Altona | 34 | 31 | 3 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 30 | 4 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
8. | Elmshorn | 34 | 30 | 4 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
9. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 29 | 5 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
10. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 28 | 6 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
11. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 28 | 6 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pinneberg | 34 | 27 | 7 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
13. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 27 | 7 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
14. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
15. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 26 | 8 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dassendorf | 34 | 26 | 8 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
17. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 24 | 10 | 45:58 | 3 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 22 | 12 | 44:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 27 | 7 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
2. | Blankenese | 34 | 26 | 8 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
3. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 26 | 8 | 55:81 | 4 | |
4. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 25 | 9 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
5. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 24 | 10 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
6. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 23 | 11 | 74:62 | 4 | |
7. | Elmshorn | 34 | 22 | 12 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
8. | Altona | 34 | 21 | 13 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
9. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 21 | 13 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
10. | Pinneberg | 34 | 20 | 14 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
11. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 20 | 14 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
12. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
13. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 19 | 15 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
14. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 19 | 15 | 45:58 | 3 | |
15. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 19 | 15 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
16. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 17 | 17 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
17. | Dassendorf | 34 | 17 | 17 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 11 | 23 | 44:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 22 | 12 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
2. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 21 | 13 | 74:62 | 4 | |
3. | Blankenese | 34 | 20 | 14 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
4. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 19 | 15 | 55:81 | 4 | |
5. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 19 | 15 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
6. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 19 | 15 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 17 | 17 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pinneberg | 34 | 15 | 19 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
9. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 15 | 19 | 45:58 | 3 | |
10. | Altona | 34 | 14 | 20 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
11. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 14 | 20 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
12. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 14 | 20 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
13. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 13 | 21 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
14. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
15. | Dassendorf | 34 | 13 | 21 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
16. | Elmshorn | 34 | 12 | 22 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
17. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 11 | 23 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 5 | 29 | 44:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blankenese | 34 | 15 | 19 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 12 | 22 | 74:62 | 4 | |
3. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 11 | 23 | 55:81 | 4 | |
4. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 11 | 23 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
5. | Altona | 34 | 11 | 23 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
6. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 10 | 24 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 9 | 25 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Pinneberg | 34 | 9 | 25 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
9. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 8 | 26 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
10. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
11. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 7 | 27 | 45:58 | 3 | |
12. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 7 | 27 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 6 | 28 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
14. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 6 | 28 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
15. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 6 | 28 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
16. | Elmshorn | 34 | 5 | 29 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
17. | Dassendorf | 34 | 5 | 29 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 2 | 32 | 44:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 8 | 26 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
2. | Blankenese | 34 | 7 | 27 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
3. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 7 | 27 | 74:62 | 4 | |
4. | Altona | 34 | 7 | 27 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
5. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 5 | 29 | 55:81 | 4 | |
6. | Pinneberg | 34 | 5 | 29 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 4 | 30 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
8. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 4 | 30 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
9. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 4 | 30 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
10. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 4 | 30 | 45:58 | 3 | |
11. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 4 | 30 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
12. | Dassendorf | 34 | 4 | 30 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
13. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 3 | 31 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
14. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 3 | 31 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
15. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 3 | 31 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
16. | Elmshorn | 34 | 2 | 32 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
17. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 1 | 33 | 61:39 | 2.9 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 1 | 33 | 44:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rugenbergen | 34 | 6 | 28 | 74:62 | 4 | |
2. | Blankenese | 34 | 5 | 29 | 38:102 | 4.1 | |
3. | Germania Schnelsen | 34 | 5 | 29 | 55:81 | 4 | |
4. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 34 | 5 | 29 | 45:87 | 3.9 | |
5. | Altona | 34 | 4 | 30 | 78:43 | 3.6 | |
6. | Pinneberg | 34 | 3 | 31 | 66:46 | 3.3 | |
7. | Oststeinbeker | 34 | 3 | 31 | 53:51 | 3.1 | |
8. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 34 | 3 | 31 | 52:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Bramfelder SV | 34 | 2 | 32 | 30:95 | 3.7 | |
10. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 2 | 32 | 83:39 | 3.6 | |
11. | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 2 | 32 | 45:58 | 3 | |
12. | Vier-und Marschlande | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:66 | 3.4 | |
13. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 1 | 33 | 67:38 | 3.1 | |
14. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 1 | 33 | 52:52 | 3.1 | |
15. | Elmshorn | 34 | 1 | 33 | 57:50 | 3.1 | |
16. | Dassendorf | 34 | 1 | 33 | 68:30 | 2.9 | |
17. | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 1 | 33 | 44:30 | 2.2 | |
18. | Condor Hamburg | 34 | 0 | 34 | 61:39 | 2.9 |