# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:3 | 16 | 13 | |
3. | Elmshorn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 11 | |
6. | Pinneberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
7. | Condor Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
9. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Germania Schnelsen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Dassendorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Rugenbergen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Bramfelder SV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
14. | Oststeinbeker | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
16. | Vier-und Marschlande | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
17. | Blankenese | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
18. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | 24 | 25 | |
2. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 24 | |
3. | Condor Hamburg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 23 | |
4. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 20 | |
5. | Pinneberg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 20 | |
7. | Dassendorf | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | |
8. | Oststeinbeker | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 18 | |
9. | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | |
10. | Elmshorn | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
11. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 15 | |
12. | Germania Schnelsen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | 14 | |
13. | Blankenese | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 12 | |
14. | Vier-und Marschlande | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 10 | |
16. | Rugenbergen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 10 | |
17. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 8 | |
18. | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:17 | 32 | 38 | |
2. | Dassendorf | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 34 | |
3. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:10 | 27 | 33 | |
4. | Pinneberg | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:19 | 17 | 33 | |
5. | Condor Hamburg | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 32:17 | 15 | 30 | |
6. | Oststeinbeker | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Elmshorn | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Meiendorfer SV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 25 | |
9. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:15 | 13 | 24 | |
10. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 24 | |
11. | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 23 | |
12. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 21 | |
13. | Rugenbergen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 19 | |
14. | Germania Schnelsen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | 18 | |
15. | Vier-und Marschlande | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 16 | |
16. | Blankenese | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | 15 | |
17. | Bramfelder SV | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:38 | -22 | 10 | |
18. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:44 | -25 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Altona | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 51:18 | 33 | 42 | |
2. | Dassendorf | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34:13 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 44:12 | 32 | 37 | |
4. | Pinneberg | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37:22 | 15 | 34 | |
5. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 31 | |
6. | Meiendorfer SV | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 31 | |
7. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 30 | |
8. | Elmshorn | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29:21 | 8 | 29 | |
9. | Oststeinbeker | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 28 | |
10. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:28 | 8 | 27 | |
11. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 25 | |
12. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 25 | |
13. | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 22 | |
14. | Germania Schnelsen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:38 | -6 | 21 | |
15. | Vier-und Marschlande | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | 16 | |
16. | Blankenese | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 25:53 | -28 | 15 | |
17. | Alstertal-Langenhorn | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26:52 | -26 | 13 | |
18. | Bramfelder SV | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:41 | -23 | 11 |