# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Werder Bremen W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 15 | |
3. | Meppen W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Cloppenburg W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
5. | Lubars W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Herforder W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Leipzig W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Magdeburger W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Oldesloe W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Jena II W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:13 | -13 | 1 | |
12. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sand W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 15 | |
2. | Wurzburg W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | Koln W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 10 | |
4. | Hoffenheim W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 7 | |
6. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Crailsheim W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Saarbrucken W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Bardenbach W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
11. | Recklinghausen W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | 3 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 0 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meppen W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 27 | |
2. | Cloppenburg W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | |
3. | Werder Bremen W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:9 | 22 | 22 | |
5. | Herforder W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 | |
6. | Lubars W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Leipzig W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Jena II W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | Magdeburger W | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | Oldesloe W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 7 | |
11. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | 5 | |
12. | Holstein Kiel W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:24 | -18 | 5 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hoffenheim W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 25 | |
2. | Koln W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 23 | |
3. | Sand W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:9 | 17 | 22 | |
4. | Wurzburg W | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
6. | Saarbrucken W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Bayern Munich II W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 11 | |
9. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
10. | Recklinghausen W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:38 | -23 | 9 | |
11. | Bardenbach W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | 4 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | 2 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meppen W | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 30 | |
2. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 26 | |
3. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 | |
4. | Herforder W | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 25 | |
5. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 23 | |
6. | Leipzig W | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:18 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Lubars W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
9. | Jena II W | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 10 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | 7 | |
12. | Hohen Neuendorf W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 5 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:9 | 28 | 28 | |
2. | Koln W | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 43:7 | 36 | 26 | |
3. | Sand W | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:10 | 22 | 25 | |
4. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 11 | |
9. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 | |
10. | Recklinghausen W | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | |
11. | Bardenbach W | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 7 | |
12. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | 3 |