# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | 19 | 15 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25:1 | 24 | 13 | |
3. | Herforder W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Cloppenburg W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 10 | |
5. | Jena II W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Duisburg 2 W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Magdeburger W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Oldesloe W | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Werder Bremen W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Meppen W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Lubars W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 3 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:26 | -23 | 0 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | Sindelfingen W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 12 | |
3. | Hoffenheim W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Koln W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Crailsheim W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Wurzburg W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | Bayern Munich II W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | B. Monchengladbach W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:25 | -19 | 1 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 51:10 | 41 | 30 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 48:4 | 44 | 28 | |
3. | Cloppenburg W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32:8 | 24 | 23 | |
4. | Herforder W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 23 | |
5. | Jena II W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 18 | |
6. | Magdeburger W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 17 | |
7. | Lubars W | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 15 | |
8. | Duisburg 2 W | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Werder Bremen W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 | |
10. | Oldesloe W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
11. | Meppen W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:42 | -33 | 4 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sindelfingen W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 27 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Koln W | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 20 | |
4. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Saarbrucken W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 18 | |
6. | Crailsheim W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 17 | |
7. | Wurzburg W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Bayern Munich II W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
10. | B. Monchengladbach W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 15 | |
11. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:46 | -37 | 2 |
# | North | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 53:11 | 42 | 33 | |
2. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50:4 | 46 | 31 | |
3. | Herforder W | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33:7 | 26 | 26 | |
4. | Cloppenburg W | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 26 | |
5. | Jena II W | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Lubars W | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 18 | |
7. | Magdeburger W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Werder Bremen W | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Meppen W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Duisburg 2 W | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | Oldesloe W | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Mellendorfer W | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12:47 | -35 | 4 | |
# | South | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sindelfingen W | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 35:6 | 29 | 30 | |
2. | Hoffenheim W | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 25 | |
3. | Koln W | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 21 | |
5. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 20 | |
6. | FFC Niederkirchen W | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 20 | |
7. | B. Monchengladbach W | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
8. | Wurzburg W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Bayern Munich II W | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Bad Neuenahr 2 W | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 14 | |
12. | Lochgau W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:47 | -36 | 5 |