# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
3. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
4. | Timmel W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | Gersten W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
6. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
7. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
8. | Calden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
10. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
11. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
2. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
3. | USV Jena W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
4. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
5. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
6. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:19 | 3 | |
7. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
8. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
9. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 29:4 | 3 | |
10. | Sand W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
12. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:29 | 3.5 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
3. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
4. | Timmel W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | Gersten W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
6. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
7. | Calden W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
9. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
11. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
3. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
4. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
5. | USV Jena W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
6. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
7. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29:4 | 3 | |
8. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:19 | 3 | |
9. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sand W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:11 | 2.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
3. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
4. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Timmel W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
6. | Gersten W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Calden W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
12. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
3. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
4. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
5. | USV Jena W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
6. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:19 | 3 | |
8. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
9. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 29:4 | 3 | |
10. | Sand W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
12. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:11 | 2.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
3. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
4. | Timmel W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
6. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
8. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Gersten W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
10. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
11. | Calden W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | USV Jena W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
3. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
4. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
5. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
6. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
7. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | 3 | |
9. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:4 | 3 | |
10. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sand W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
3. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Timmel W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
6. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
7. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Gersten W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
10. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
11. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Calden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
2. | USV Jena W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
3. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
4. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
5. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
6. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
7. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
9. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:4 | 3 | |
10. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:19 | 3 | |
11. | Sand W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
2. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
3. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
4. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Timmel W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
6. | Gersten W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
7. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
9. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Calden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
3. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
4. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | USV Jena W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
7. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
8. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:4 | 3 | |
9. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sand W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
12. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:19 | 3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTV Wolfenbuttel W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5:49 | 4.9 | |
2. | Wattenscheid 09 W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 41:17 | 5.3 | |
3. | Wolfsburg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:10 | 5.1 | |
4. | Neubrandenburg W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | 4.2 | |
5. | Timmel W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:30 | 4.1 | |
6. | Lutgendortmund W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:25 | 3.5 | |
7. | Gutersloh W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 28:9 | 3.4 | |
8. | Gersten W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:14 | 3.5 | |
9. | Holstein Kiel W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:18 | 3.5 | |
10. | Turbine Potsdam II W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | TB Berlin W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
12. | Calden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:13 | 3.1 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Saarbrucken W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 44:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | 1. FFC Frankfurt II W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | 4.6 | |
3. | TuS Niederkirchen W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30:26 | 5.1 | |
4. | Jagersburg W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 11:34 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sindelfingen 2 W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:29 | 3.5 | |
6. | TuS Koln W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:8 | 2.9 | |
7. | USV Jena W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 33:14 | 4.3 | |
8. | Crailsheim W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 29:4 | 3 | |
9. | Karlsruher SC W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:35 | 4.3 | |
10. | Erzgebirge Aue W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:19 | 3 | |
11. | Sand W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Wacker Munchen W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:11 | 2.1 |