# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Annecy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Jura Sud | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Lyon II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 12 | |
5. | Auxerre II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Le Puy-en-Velay | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Andrezieux | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Raon L Etape | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Reims II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Montceau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Mulhouse | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Villefranche | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Moulins-Yzeure | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | GOAL FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
15. | St. Louis Neuweg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
16. | Thonon-Evian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Annecy | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 16 | 25 | |
3. | Jura Sud | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 23 | |
4. | Lyon II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 22 | |
5. | Auxerre II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | Le Puy-en-Velay | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 19 | |
7. | Andrezieux | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Villefranche | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Raon L Etape | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Mulhouse | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
11. | Reims II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | St. Louis Neuweg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 | |
13. | Montceau | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Moulins-Yzeure | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
15. | GOAL FC | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
16. | Thonon-Evian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenoble | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 28:8 | 20 | 36 | |
2. | Le Puy-en-Velay | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 31 | |
3. | Annecy | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Jura Sud | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 27 | |
5. | Villefranche | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
6. | Lyon II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Auxerre II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 | |
8. | Reims II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 20 | |
9. | Andrezieux | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
10. | Raon L Etape | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 18 | |
11. | Mulhouse | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 16 | |
12. | St. Louis Neuweg | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 14 | |
13. | Montceau | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 13 | |
14. | GOAL FC | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | 13 | |
15. | Moulins-Yzeure | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Thonon-Evian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |