# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tulevik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Flora U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | Maardu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Vandra Vaprus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:22 | -13 | 7 | |
6. | Nomme Kalju U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Santos Tartu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
9. | JK Jarve | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 1 | |
10. | Infonet Tallinn II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tulevik | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34:9 | 25 | 30 | |
2. | Flora U21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 19 | |
4. | Maardu | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | 14 | |
5. | Nomme Kalju U21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
6. | Santos Tartu | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | Infonet Tallinn II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 12 | |
8. | Vandra Vaprus | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:39 | -23 | 11 | |
9. | Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 6 | |
10. | JK Jarve | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:34 | -29 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tulevik | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 46:13 | 33 | 43 | |
2. | Flora U21 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 27 | |
3. | Levadia U21 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 25 | |
4. | Maardu | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:36 | -5 | 22 | |
5. | Infonet Tallinn II | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 33:40 | -7 | 18 | |
6. | Santos Tartu | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 15 | |
7. | Vandra Vaprus | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:50 | -27 | 14 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | 13 | |
9. | Nomme Kalju U21 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 | 13 | |
10. | JK Jarve | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tulevik | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 55:18 | 37 | 53 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 48:33 | 15 | 32 | |
3. | Flora U21 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 31 | |
4. | Infonet Tallinn II | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 39:45 | -6 | 24 | |
5. | Maardu | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | 22 | |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 19 | |
7. | Santos Tartu | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | 18 | |
8. | Nomme Kalju U21 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:48 | -24 | 16 | |
9. | Vandra Vaprus | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:56 | -32 | 14 | |
10. | JK Jarve | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:58 | -45 | 13 |