# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flora U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Parnu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
3. | Rakvere | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 | |
5. | Infonet Tallinn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7 | |
6. | Tammeka Tartu II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 | |
7. | Kivioli Irbis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
8. | Tartu SK 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Puuma | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 3 | |
10. | Levadia Tallinn II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flora U21 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 23 | |
2. | Infonet Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | 16 | 20 | |
3. | Rakvere | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
4. | Kivioli Irbis | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 18 | |
5. | Levadia Tallinn II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 15 | |
6. | Tartu SK 10 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Parnu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 | |
8. | Tammeka Tartu II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Puuma | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | 10 | |
10. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infonet Tallinn | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 39:11 | 28 | 33 | |
2. | Rakvere | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:26 | 8 | 31 | |
3. | Flora U21 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:14 | 15 | 29 | |
4. | Levadia Tallinn II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:18 | 18 | 27 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 38:26 | 12 | 25 | |
6. | Tartu SK 10 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Tammeka Tartu II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | 19 | |
8. | Puuma | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 28:40 | -12 | 13 | |
9. | Parnu | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | 11 | |
10. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:45 | -27 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infonet Tallinn | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 55:15 | 40 | 45 | |
2. | Flora U21 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36:22 | 14 | 36 | |
3. | Rakvere | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 36 | |
4. | Levadia Tallinn II | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 49:27 | 22 | 34 | |
5. | Kivioli Irbis | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 50:38 | 12 | 32 | |
6. | Tartu SK 10 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 33:33 | 0 | 32 | |
7. | Puuma | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 35:44 | -9 | 23 | |
8. | Tammeka Tartu II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | 21 | |
9. | Parnu | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25:50 | -25 | 18 | |
10. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 22:54 | -32 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infonet Tallinn | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 68:21 | 47 | 55 | |
2. | Rakvere | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 50:43 | 7 | 48 | |
3. | Flora U21 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 45:25 | 20 | 44 | |
4. | Levadia Tallinn II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 60:33 | 27 | 44 | |
5. | Tartu SK 10 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | 36 | |
6. | Kivioli Irbis | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 57:53 | 4 | 35 | |
7. | Puuma | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | 30 | |
8. | Tammeka Tartu II | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 41:71 | -30 | 24 | |
9. | Parnu | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 31:59 | -28 | 22 | |
10. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 34:71 | -37 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Infonet Tallinn | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 85:26 | 59 | 70 | |
2. | Rakvere | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 58:52 | 6 | 57 | |
3. | Flora U21 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56:29 | 27 | 55 | |
4. | Levadia Tallinn II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 70:46 | 24 | 48 | |
5. | Tartu SK 10 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:54 | 2 | 43 | |
6. | Kivioli Irbis | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 67:64 | 3 | 39 | |
7. | Puuma | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | 37 | |
8. | Parnu | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37:63 | -26 | 30 | |
9. | Tammeka Tartu II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 45:79 | -34 | 28 | |
10. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 39:87 | -48 | 22 |