# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalju | 18 | 18 | 0 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 18 | 0 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
4. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
5. | Kuressaare | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:23 | 2.6 | |
6. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 17 | 1 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 17 | 1 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 17 | 1 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Flora II | 18 | 17 | 1 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Elva | 18 | 16 | 2 | 10:58 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalju | 18 | 18 | 0 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 17 | 1 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
5. | Flora II | 18 | 16 | 2 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 15 | 3 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 15 | 3 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
8. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 15 | 3 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Elva | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
10. | Kuressaare | 18 | 12 | 6 | 24:23 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalju | 18 | 14 | 4 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
2. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
3. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 14 | 4 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
4. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 13 | 5 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
5. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 13 | 5 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
6. | Elva | 18 | 13 | 5 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
7. | Flora II | 18 | 12 | 6 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 11 | 7 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
9. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 11 | 7 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kuressaare | 18 | 9 | 9 | 24:23 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
2. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 11 | 7 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
3. | Kalju | 18 | 10 | 8 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | Elva | 18 | 10 | 8 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 9 | 9 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 8 | 10 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 8 | 10 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kuressaare | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24:23 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 5 | 13 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Flora II | 18 | 4 | 14 | 27:30 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
2. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
3. | Kalju | 18 | 7 | 11 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
4. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 7 | 11 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 6 | 12 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
6. | Elva | 18 | 5 | 13 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 5 | 13 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
8. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 3 | 15 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Flora II | 18 | 3 | 15 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kuressaare | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:23 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kalju | 18 | 6 | 12 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
3. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 5 | 13 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
4. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 4 | 14 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
5. | Elva | 18 | 4 | 14 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 4 | 14 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
7. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Flora II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kuressaare | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:23 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia U21 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 68:13 | 4.5 | |
2. | Kalju | 18 | 3 | 15 | 44:41 | 4.7 | |
3. | Tallina JK Dunamo | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
4. | Elva | 18 | 3 | 15 | 10:58 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kohtla-Jarve Lootus | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20:50 | 3.9 | |
6. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 2 | 16 | 32:34 | 3.7 | |
7. | Flora II | 18 | 2 | 16 | 27:30 | 3.2 | |
8. | TVMK Tallinn II | 18 | 1 | 17 | 34:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Tulevik Viljandi II | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kuressaare | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:23 | 2.6 |