# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avarta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | BK Frem | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Vejgaard | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Odder | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Hillerod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Skovshoved | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Sydvest | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Kjellerup | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Slagelse | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
11. | Tarup-Paarup | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Marienlyst | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Frem | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 21 | |
2. | Avarta | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 20 | |
3. | Odder | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Sydvest | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Hillerod | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Vejgaard | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Skovshoved | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | Dalum IF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Tarup-Paarup | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 | |
10. | Slagelse | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 11 | |
11. | Kjellerup | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 7 | |
12. | Marienlyst | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Frem | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 29 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 24 | |
3. | Vejgaard | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
4. | Hillerod | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 23 | |
5. | Skovshoved | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Sydvest | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 20 | |
7. | Odder | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 | |
8. | Slagelse | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 18 | |
10. | Tarup-Paarup | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | Marienlyst | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10:39 | -29 | 12 | |
12. | Kjellerup | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Frem | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 33 | |
2. | Vejgaard | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 32 | |
3. | Avarta | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 42:30 | 12 | 31 | |
4. | Sydvest | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 30 | |
5. | Hillerod | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 30 | |
6. | Skovshoved | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 27 | |
7. | Odder | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 25 | |
8. | Slagelse | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | 24 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 22 | |
10. | Tarup-Paarup | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | 16 | |
11. | Kjellerup | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 27:56 | -29 | 15 | |
12. | Marienlyst | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 14:48 | -34 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avarta | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 47:32 | 15 | 42 | |
2. | BK Frem | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 37:25 | 12 | 42 | |
3. | Hillerod | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42:38 | 4 | 40 | |
4. | Vejgaard | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36:34 | 2 | 36 | |
5. | Skovshoved | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 32 | |
6. | Sydvest | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | 30 | |
7. | Odder | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 39:46 | -7 | 29 | |
8. | Slagelse | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 27 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | 25 | |
10. | Tarup-Paarup | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 26:39 | -13 | 22 | |
11. | Kjellerup | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 32:65 | -33 | 17 | |
12. | Marienlyst | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 17:64 | -47 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Frem | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 42:28 | 14 | 51 | |
2. | Hillerod | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:43 | 6 | 48 | |
3. | Avarta | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51:39 | 12 | 45 | |
4. | Vejgaard | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43:45 | -2 | 41 | |
5. | Slagelse | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:39 | 1 | 38 | |
6. | Sydvest | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | 35 | |
7. | Skovshoved | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:54 | -19 | 33 | |
8. | Odder | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 43:55 | -12 | 31 | |
9. | Dalum IF | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:53 | -14 | 30 | |
10. | Tarup-Paarup | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31:50 | -19 | 26 | |
11. | Kjellerup | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 37:76 | -39 | 18 | |
12. | Marienlyst | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 19:74 | -55 | 13 |