# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holbaek | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
3. | F. Amager | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
4. | Birkerod | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
5. | Naestved | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
6. | Egedal | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Roskilde | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
8. | Vanlose | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:27 | 3 | |
9. | Helsingor | 15 | 14 | 1 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
10. | Nykobing | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
12. | B 1908 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Svebolle | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | BK Frem | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | B.93 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avarta | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
2. | F. Amager | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Holbaek | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
4. | Birkerod | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
5. | Egedal | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | Naestved | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
7. | Nykobing | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
9. | Svebolle | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | BK Frem | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
11. | Helsingor | 15 | 12 | 3 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
12. | Roskilde | 15 | 12 | 3 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
13. | Vanlose | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:27 | 3 | |
14. | B 1908 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
15. | B.93 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:20 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Birkerod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
3. | F. Amager | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
4. | Holbaek | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
5. | Nykobing | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
7. | Naestved | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
8. | Helsingor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
9. | Svebolle | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Egedal | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Roskilde | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
12. | B 1908 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vanlose | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:27 | 3 | |
14. | BK Frem | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | B.93 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avarta | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
2. | Holbaek | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
3. | Birkerod | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
4. | F. Amager | 15 | 8 | 7 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Naestved | 15 | 8 | 7 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
6. | Helsingor | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nykobing | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Egedal | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
10. | Vanlose | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:27 | 3 | |
11. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Svebolle | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Roskilde | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
14. | B 1908 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
15. | BK Frem | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | B.93 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holbaek | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
3. | F. Amager | 15 | 5 | 10 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
4. | Helsingor | 15 | 5 | 10 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
5. | Egedal | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | Birkerod | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
7. | Naestved | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
8. | B 1908 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
9. | Roskilde | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
10. | Vanlose | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:27 | 3 | |
11. | Nykobing | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | B.93 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
14. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
15. | Svebolle | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
16. | BK Frem | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holbaek | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
3. | Naestved | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
4. | F. Amager | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Birkerod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
6. | Helsingor | 15 | 3 | 12 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nykobing | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Egedal | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Roskilde | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
10. | Vanlose | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:27 | 3 | |
11. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
12. | B 1908 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Svebolle | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
15. | BK Frem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | B.93 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holbaek | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38:28 | 4.4 | |
2. | F. Amager | 15 | 3 | 12 | 39:26 | 4.3 | |
3. | Naestved | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:20 | 3.7 | |
4. | Helsingor | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41:13 | 3.6 | |
5. | Roskilde | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:10 | 3.1 | |
6. | Avarta | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:40 | 4.3 | |
7. | Birkerod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:38 | 4.1 | |
8. | Nykobing | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sollerod-Ved. | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Egedal | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Gentofte-Vangede | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
12. | Vanlose | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:27 | 3 | |
13. | B 1908 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | Svebolle | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
15. | BK Frem | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
16. | B.93 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 |