# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sperice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Okrisky | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Chotebor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
5. | Nova Ves | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 10 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Zirovnice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Namest n. Oslavou | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 | |
10. | Sapeli Polna | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 | |
12. | Bedrichov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 3 | |
13. | Pribyslav | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:19 | -16 | 1 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sperice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 22 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 22 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Okrisky | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Chotebor | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
7. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:26 | -9 | 13 | |
8. | Zirovnice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 11 | |
9. | Sapeli Polna | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Namest n. Oslavou | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | 10 | |
11. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 8 | |
12. | Pribyslav | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 | 8 | |
13. | Bedrichov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | 6 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sperice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:10 | 28 | 29 | |
2. | Nova Ves | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 28 | |
3. | Pelhrimov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 24 | |
4. | Okrisky | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
5. | Velke Mezirici B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | 20 | |
6. | Chotebor | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | 18 | |
7. | Zirovnice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | 17 | |
8. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22:34 | -12 | 15 | |
9. | Namest n. Oslavou | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | Sapeli Polna | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 13 | |
11. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 11 | |
12. | HFK Trebic | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:37 | -23 | 8 | |
13. | Pribyslav | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:43 | -28 | 8 | |
14. | Bedrichov | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14:43 | -29 | 6 |