# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 11 | |
2. | Plzen U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 | |
3. | Zlin U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 9 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 9 | |
5. | Brno U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 7 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 7 | |
7. | Slavia Prague U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 6 | |
8. | Teplice U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 6 | |
9. | Jihlava U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 6 | |
10. | Opava U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | 6 | |
11. | Karvina U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 | |
12. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 | |
13. | FK Pardubice U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | 5 | |
14. | Slovacko U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 5 | |
15. | Ostrava U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | 3 | |
16. | Pribram U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 | |
17. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 2 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19:11 | 23 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 21 | |
3. | Plzen U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 17 | |
4. | Pribram U19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | 16 | |
5. | Zlin U19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 15 | |
6. | Karvina U19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 14 | |
7. | Jihlava U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | 12 | |
8. | Opava U19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16:24 | 12 | |
9. | Slavia Prague U19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 11 | |
10. | Slovacko U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:19 | 10 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:23 | 10 | |
12. | FK Pardubice U19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | 9 | |
13. | Ostrava U19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | 9 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | 7 | |
15. | Teplice U19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | 7 | |
16. | Brno U19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19:32 | 7 | |
17. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:25 | 6 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:36 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31:16 | 37 | |
2. | Plzen U19 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25:22 | 25 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 24 | |
4. | Zlin U19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | 20 | |
5. | Karvina U19 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | 20 | |
6. | Teplice U19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | 18 | |
7. | Pribram U19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | 18 | |
8. | Ostrava U19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:24 | 18 | |
9. | Slavia Prague U19 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | 17 | |
10. | Slovacko U19 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 19:29 | 17 | |
11. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | 16 | |
12. | FK Pardubice U19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | 15 | |
13. | Jihlava U19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | 15 | |
14. | Brno U19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 33:39 | 14 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | 14 | |
16. | Opava U19 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17:33 | 12 | |
17. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:27 | 8 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:63 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32:20 | 37 | |
2. | Plzen U19 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 31 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 29:22 | 27 | |
4. | Zlin U19 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 25 | |
5. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35:30 | 22 | |
6. | Ostrava U19 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | 21 | |
7. | Slavia Prague U19 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 31:35 | 21 | |
8. | Pribram U19 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | 21 | |
9. | Karvina U19 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:32 | 20 | |
10. | FK Pardubice U19 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 22:26 | 19 | |
11. | Teplice U19 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25:30 | 18 | |
12. | Slovacko U19 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:33 | 18 | |
13. | Brno U19 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 37:43 | 16 | |
14. | Jihlava U19 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 20:33 | 16 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:34 | 15 | |
16. | Opava U19 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 19:40 | 12 | |
17. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:30 | 11 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13:69 | 3 |