# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Pardubice U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 13 | |
2. | Sparta Prague U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 10 | |
3. | Plzen U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 10 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 9 | |
5. | Brno U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 9 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 | |
7. | Jihlava U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 9 | |
8. | Opava U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 | |
9. | Karvina U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 9 | |
10. | Zlin U19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 7 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 | |
12. | Ostrava U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 6 | |
13. | Teplice U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 6 | |
14. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 | |
15. | Slovacko U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | 5 | |
16. | Pribram U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 | |
17. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | 3 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:23 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 21 | |
2. | Sparta Prague U19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | 21 | |
3. | Slavia Prague U19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 28:17 | 20 | |
4. | Plzen U19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17:12 | 19 | |
5. | FK Pardubice U19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | 18 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | 18 | |
7. | Jihlava U19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 17 | |
8. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 16 | |
9. | Pribram U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 15 | |
10. | Brno U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 14 | |
11. | Ostrava U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24:20 | 14 | |
12. | Karvina U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:16 | 14 | |
13. | Zlin U19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 13 | |
14. | Teplice U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | 13 | |
15. | Opava U19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | 13 | |
16. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21:21 | 11 | |
17. | Slovacko U19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14:24 | 11 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11:35 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:10 | 34 | |
2. | Sparta Prague U19 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31:21 | 33 | |
3. | Pribram U19 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 30 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U19 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 42:22 | 28 | |
5. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | 26 | |
6. | Plzen U19 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27:20 | 26 | |
7. | Ostrava U19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 31:28 | 23 | |
8. | Brno U19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 30:27 | 23 | |
9. | FK Pardubice U19 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 22:15 | 22 | |
10. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | 22 | |
11. | Jihlava U19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | 21 | |
12. | Opava U19 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20:32 | 21 | |
13. | Zlin U19 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 18 | |
14. | Karvina U19 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:22 | 18 | |
15. | Slovacko U19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19:28 | 18 | |
16. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:32 | 16 | |
17. | Teplice U19 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | 16 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16:49 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:13 | 45 | |
2. | Pribram U19 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | 43 | |
3. | Sparta Prague U19 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43:31 | 42 | |
4. | Plzen U19 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36:24 | 38 | |
5. | Slavia Prague U19 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57:30 | 37 | |
6. | FK Pardubice U19 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 32:20 | 32 | |
7. | Karvina U19 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22:24 | 31 | |
8. | Ostrava U19 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 37:35 | 30 | |
9. | Zlin U19 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31:25 | 29 | |
10. | Jihlava U19 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27:31 | 29 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:27 | 28 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40:39 | 26 | |
13. | Brno U19 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39:43 | 26 | |
14. | Opava U19 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 25:37 | 26 | |
15. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 25:35 | 25 | |
16. | Slovacko U19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:37 | 24 | |
17. | Teplice U19 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 24:40 | 19 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19:65 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 56:37 | 55 | |
2. | Plzen U19 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 44:28 | 51 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 37:24 | 51 | |
4. | Slavia Prague U19 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 65:34 | 49 | |
5. | Pribram U19 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 38:31 | 44 | |
6. | Karvina U19 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 30:28 | 41 | |
7. | Ostrava U19 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 43:38 | 39 | |
8. | FK Pardubice U19 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 42:29 | 38 | |
9. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34:44 | 36 | |
10. | Zlin U19 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 35:30 | 34 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 36:34 | 34 | |
12. | Brno U19 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 51:52 | 33 | |
13. | Slovacko U19 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 36:45 | 33 | |
14. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 45:48 | 32 | |
15. | Opava U19 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 34:44 | 32 | |
16. | Jihlava U19 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 34:44 | 31 | |
17. | Teplice U19 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 37:45 | 30 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:86 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U19 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 74:39 | 70 | |
2. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 49:32 | 59 | |
3. | Slavia Prague U19 | 30 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 69:42 | 58 | |
4. | Plzen U19 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 51:38 | 56 | |
5. | Pribram U19 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 45:40 | 49 | |
6. | Ostrava U19 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 51:44 | 48 | |
7. | Karvina U19 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 41:45 | 46 | |
8. | Brno U19 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 69:59 | 45 | |
9. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 55:51 | 44 | |
10. | FK Pardubice U19 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 49:37 | 43 | |
11. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 41:41 | 42 | |
12. | Teplice U19 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 45:49 | 42 | |
13. | Slovacko U19 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 47:52 | 41 | |
14. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 38:50 | 41 | |
15. | Zlin U19 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 39:35 | 40 | |
16. | Opava U19 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 38:50 | 38 | |
17. | Jihlava U19 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 39:53 | 35 | |
18. | Hlucin U19 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 29:115 | 12 |