Conference | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Overall Standings | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Chrudim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Bohemians | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3. | FK Pardubice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Opava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Skalica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9. | Prostejov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Zlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
11. | Kromeriz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
12. | Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
13. | Brno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
14. | Vlasim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
15. | Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Zizkov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Chrudim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group B | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Bohemians | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | FK Pardubice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Vlasim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Zizkov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group C | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Skalica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Zlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Brno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
# | Group D | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Opava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Prostejov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Kromeriz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |