# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 | |
2. | Myto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 10 | |
3. | Zruc | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | 10 | |
4. | Sokol Radnice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 9 | |
5. | Vejprnice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 8 | |
6. | Tlumacov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 7 | |
7. | Chotikov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:14 | 7 | |
8. | Stribro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:16 | 7 | |
9. | Petrin Plzen B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | 6 | |
10. | Holysov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 5 | |
11. | Nyrsko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 4 | |
12. | Nepomuk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | 3 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2 | |
14. | Sokol Lhota | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | 2 | |
15. | Plzen-Cernice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 1 | |
16. | Stankov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:25 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:6 | 26 | |
2. | Chotikov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 17 | |
3. | Petrin Plzen B | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:19 | 15 | |
4. | Sokol Radnice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:23 | 13 | |
5. | Stribro | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | 13 | |
6. | Vejprnice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | 12 | |
7. | Myto | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:17 | 12 | |
8. | Nyrsko | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | 10 | |
9. | Zruc | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | 10 | |
10. | Holysov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | 9 | |
11. | Sokol Lhota | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:21 | 9 | |
12. | Tlumacov | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14:26 | 9 | |
13. | Nepomuk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:31 | 9 | |
14. | Rapid Plzen | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | 4 | |
15. | Plzen-Cernice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:35 | 2 | |
16. | Stankov | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:50 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 47:9 | 41 | |
2. | Chotikov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:23 | 29 | |
3. | Petrin Plzen B | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 45:23 | 27 | |
4. | Vejprnice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:26 | 21 | |
5. | Nyrsko | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 20 | |
6. | Sokol Radnice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:36 | 20 | |
7. | Myto | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:30 | 17 | |
8. | Zruc | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:40 | 17 | |
9. | Sokol Lhota | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:39 | 15 | |
10. | Nepomuk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:43 | 14 | |
11. | Stribro | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:48 | 14 | |
12. | Rapid Plzen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:31 | 13 | |
13. | Holysov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:35 | 13 | |
14. | Tlumacov | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23:45 | 12 | |
15. | Plzen-Cernice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23:49 | 9 | |
16. | Stankov | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16:75 | 0 |